Ordine di Arrivo per Categoria

1░ Memorial Severino Caneri

Domenica 27 Aprile 2014

Categoria C

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 BARBIERI ALESSIO ATL. FAVARO
2 BISO LEONARDO ATL. FAVARO
3 TONELLI MICHELE ATL. FAVARO
4 FEDELE FRANCESCO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
5 GOMARA ROBERTO LIBERO
6 BONINI DANIELE LIBERO

Categoria D

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 BATTELLI PAOLO CORRADINI RUBIERA
2 BENEDETTI GABRIELE TRI TEAM
3 LAZZAROTTI ANDREA ATL. MASSA
4 VIOLA MARIO DLF LA SPEZIA
5 QUILICO RICCARDO ATL. FAVARO
6 GAOUT KHALID ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
7 COVRE SIMONE ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
8 BEANI ALESSANDRO ATL. FAVARO
9 TENERANI G. LUCA ATL. CARRARA
10 LOMBARDI ANDREA ATL. LUNIGIANA
11 LUCETTI MORIS STRACARRARA
12 SAVANI MARCO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
13 CATTANI DANIELE ATL. CARRARA
14 BARSI ALFREDO ATL. PIETRASANTA
15 COCCHI LUCA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
16 CIAGLIA ANTONIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
17 DEL GROSSO MARTIN LIBERO
18 ILARI EMANUELE ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
19 TRAGHELLA DAVIDE ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
20 BENACCI FRANCESCO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
21 RIZZO CLAUDIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
22 CURTI ANTONIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria E

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 RICCI STEFANO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
2 ALBERTI ANDREA CRAL NUOVA PIGNONE
3 CAPPE' SERGIO LIBERO
4 VANNINI FABIO ATL. CASONE
5 ASCIUTI RENATO TEAM APUANI RUNNING
6 VENTURINI ORESTE TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
7 BACCI GUILLERMO ATL .LUNIGIANA
8 D' AMANZO DAVIDE ATL. FAVARO
9 SQUERI STEFANO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
10 DATI PIER ALESSANDRO STRACARRARA
11 RAVIOLI PAOLO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
12 DELL'AMICO MASSIMO LIBERO
13 PISANI CARLO ATL. CARRARA
14 BIGICCHI MARCO ATL. CAMAIORE
15 TORRI LUCIANO LIBERO
16 MORACCI MARCO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
17 MIGLIORI LUCA ASD AVIS AMEGLIA
18 GORI LORENZO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
19 BENEDETTI DAVIDE ATL. CAMAIORE
20 ALBANI DAVIDE ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
21 BASILIO AGNELLO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
22 MARZIOTTI FABIO ATL. MASSA
23 PAITA LORENZO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
24 DI LALLO FABRIZIO ATL. FAVARO
25 FABBRICATORE FEDERICO ATL. MADONNETTA
26 VENNAI RICCARDO STRACARRARA
27 BASCHERINI GUIDO LIBERO
28 MARCONI ALESSANDRO SPEZIA MARATHON
29 MIGLIORI LUCA ASD AVIS AMEGLIA
30 CIRIVELLO GIUSEPPE COLLI DI LUNI
31 ROMANO RICCARDO LIBERO
32 MOLARI FABRIZIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
33 CECCHINELLI MANUEL ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria F

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 MUSETTI MORENO STRACARRARA
2 BICHI ROMANO STRACARRARA
3 ROSSI GIULIANO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
4 BULGARESI RICCARDO FRECCE ZENA
5 BATTILANI MARINO DLF LA SPEZIA
6 BATTAGLIA INO LUNI GLOBAL

Categoria G

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 ZAVANELLA VITTORIO CAMBIASO RISSO
2 MUSSI MARCO COLLI DI LUNI
3 BIANCHI LUCIANO LIBERO
4 CORBANI ROBERTO ATL. CASONE
5 D' IMPORZANO MASSIMO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
6 CUPELLI LUCIO ATL. CASONE
7 CAMAIORA ACHILLE LIBERO
8 ANGELINELLI P.LUIGI ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
9 ROSSI GIUSEPPE PARCO ALPI APUANE

Categoria H

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 DIAMANTI GIUSEPPE LIBERO
2 LAZZINI FLAVIO PARCO ALPI APUANE
3 PUNTELLI EURO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
4 CATTANI ILARIO ATL. FAVARO
5 MENCARELLI BRUNO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
6 ROLLO DOMENICO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
7 FONTANA MAURIZIO LIBERO

Categoria I

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 CEVASCO CLAUDIO ATL. FAVARO
2 CHERUBINI RINALDO ATL. MASSA CARRARA
3 MUSONI MAURIZIO MARCIATORI CARRARA
4 CANINI LORIANO PARCO ALPI APUANE
5 PANTERA ANTONIO STRACARRARA
6 MUSSI FRANCESCO COLLI DI LUNI
7 AMADEI LORENZO LIBERO

Categoria L

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 DEL MORETTO ADRIANO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
2 FARA GERARDO ATL. CARRARA
3 GIANNONI GIUSEPPE ATL. CARRARA
4 PAGLIONICO MARIO ATL. FAVARO
5 MORICONI VINICIO ATL. PIETRASANTA
6 GIOVANNINI VITTORIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
7 PIZZATI IVANO PONTREMOLI
8 PAITA BATTISTA PONTREMOLI

Categoria O

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 BERTOLOTTI ELENA ATL. CASTELLO
2 CHIOCCA SARA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
3 NUCERA SARA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
4 GIUBBANI FRANCESCA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
5 NICOLAI FEDERICA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
6 IVANI ALICE ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria p

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 SPADONI M. LUISA ATL. FAVARO
2 SANTINI CHIARA ATL. FAVARO
3 AMBROSINI ROSANNA ATL. FAVARO
4 GAVAZZI LAURA KINONANA
5 CANERI GIULIANA LIBERA

Categoria Q

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 PEZZICA RITA STRACARRARA
2 STEVENSON MICHELLE ATL. MADONNETTA
3 GIANNINI ORIANA LIBERA
4 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA DUE PERLE
5 CANERI PATRIZIA LIBERA
6 MIOMARE STEFANI LIBERA

                                                    Home Page