Ordine di Arrivo per Categoria

4^ Corritalia

Domenica 25 Maggio 2014

Categoria a

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 CARDELLINI LEONARDO CORSA DELLA CASTGANA

Categoria b

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 FERDANI SIMONE ASD SPECTEC CARISPE

Categoria C

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 ROSSI MARCO PARCO ALPI APUANE
2 BARBIERI ALESSIO ATL. FAVARO
3 BISO LEONARDO ATL. FAVARO
4 CIPOLLINI G. LUIGI LIBERO
5 TONELLI MICHELE UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA
6 FEDELE FRANCESCO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria D

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 PRUNO DAVIDE ATL. FAVARO
2 MENCHINI ANDREA ATL. CASONE
3 TOMA' MIRCO LIBERO
4 BEANI ALESSANDRO ATL. FAVARO
5 DE NEVI MARCO LIBERO
6 CORTILI ALESSIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
7 BENACCI FRANCESCO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria E

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 ALBERTI ANDREA CRAL NUOVA PIGNONE
2 CAPPE' SERGIO AICS
3 BACCI GUILLERMO ATL .LUNIGIANA
4 SQUERI STEFANO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
5 FRASSI FILIPPO ATL. VERSILIA
6 DELL' AMICO MASSIMO UISP
7 FASTANI ARIGLIANO LIBERO
8 RAVIOLI PAOLO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
9 BEGHINI MASSIMO ATL. DUE PERLE
10 DEL GIUDICE DAVIDE ASD SASSI EGLIO
11 TORRI LUCIANO UISP LA SPEZIA

Categoria F

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 GRECO MICHELE ORECCHIELLA
2 GAGLIARDI RODOLFO ASD SPEZIA MARATHON
3 BICHI ROMANO ORECCHIELLA
4 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI ASD AVIS AMEGLIA
5 CAVAZZUTI FABIO ATL. MASSA C.
6 CAMAIORA GIUSEPPE LIBERO
7 BATTAGLIA INO ASD LUNI GLOBAL

Categoria G

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 SCATOLONI VINCENZIO ATL. CASONE
2 MOGGIA GIANNI DLF LA SPEZIA
3 BIANCHI LUCIANO LIBERO
4 CORBANI ROBERTO ATL. CASONE
5 CAMAIORA ACHILLE LIBERO
6 CAMAIORA GICOMO LIBERO
7 RICCIOTTI P. PAOLO LUNI
8 ANGELINELLI P.LUIGI ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
9 ROSSI GIUSEPPE ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria H

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 TALLONE GIOVANNI ATL. CASONE
2 MURA LUIGI ATL. CASONE
3 GERINI ILIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria I

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 MUSSI FRANCESCO COLLI DI LUNI
2 CHERUBINI RINALDO ATL. MASSA CARRARA
3 CANINI LORIANO PARCO ALPI APUANE

Categoria L

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 DEL MORETTO ADRIANO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
2 FABBRI GIOVANNI ATL. CASONE
3 PAGLIONICO MARIO ATL. FAVARO
4 GIOVANNINI VITTORIO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria M

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 SARTI MELISSA ATL. LUNEZIA
2 RICCI ASIA TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
3 LAZZAROTTI EMMA TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
4 JACQUES REBECCA TEAM APUANIA RUNNING
5 BATTAGLIA ANNALISA ATL. LUNEZIA

Categoria N

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 ANTONIOTTI ALICE ATL. LUNEZIA
2 TONELLI ELISA ASD SPECTEC CARISPEZIA
3 LISI GIADA LIBERA

Categoria O

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 CHIOCCA SARA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI

Categoria p

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 BRACCINI SIMONA ATL. VINCI
2 LAPI LAURA ATL. VINCI

Categoria Q

Posizione Nome SocietÓ
1 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA ATL. DUE PERLE
2 MOIMARE STEFANIA LIBERA

                                                    Home Page