" Albo D'oro Corrilunigiana "
Edizione 1987 |
Edizione 1988 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
D. Pellegrini | Traggiana |
A |
N.Colonnata | Apuathlon | |
B | A. Boschetti | Mob.Blandini | B | D. Botti | Mob.Verini | |
C | D. Tramontana | Pieve S.Lorenzo | C | L. Filippi | Bassetti | |
D | M. Lorenzini | Avis Mulazzo | D | W. Ferrari | VV.FF. Massa | |
E | L. Baldassini | Mob.Verini | E | M. Lorenzini | Bassetti | |
F | N.Benedetti | Mob.Verini | F | S. Ferrari | VV.FF. Massa | |
G | S. Bandini | DF Massa | G | U. Romiti | Aquilotti | |
H | G. Vitaloni | DF Massa | H | S. Aloisio | Bassetti | |
I | D. Godani | Mob.Verini | I | L. Angella | Bassetti | |
L | n.c. | . | L | C. Angella | Bassetti | |
M | n.c. | . | M | n.c. | . |
Edizione 1989 |
Edizione 1990 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
D. Ricci | Arci Colombiera |
A |
R. Mancini | Agnino | |
B | S.Pellegrini | Mob.Verini | B | D. Fabbri | Bigliolo | |
C | D. Botti | Mob.Verini | C | D. Botti | S.Martino | |
D | P. Cicala | Trionfo Ligure | D | R. Bulgaresi | Mob.Pietrini | |
E | M. Lorenzini | Mob.Pietrini | E | M. Lorenzini | S.Martino | |
F | S. Ferrari | VV.FF. Massa | F | R. Mastrini | S.Martino | |
G | G. Fabbri | Panicale | G | G. Fabbri | Mici Sport | |
H | S. Aloiso | Mob.Pietrini | H | S. Aloiso | Mob.Pietrini | |
I | C. Pizzanelli | Mob.Pietrini | I | F. Tallone | Mob.Pietrini | |
L | S. Stagnari | Agnino | L | S. Stagnari | Agnino | |
M | M.R. Tedeschi | Mob.Pietrini | M | M.R. Tedeschi | S.Martino |
Edizione 1991 |
Edizione 1992 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
D. Ricci | Arci Colombiera |
A |
M. Traversi | Agnino | |
B | M. Perfigli | S.Martino | B | D. Fabbri | Bigliolo | |
C | D. Botti | S.Martino | C | N. Nicolini | Agnino | |
D | S. Spediacci | Mici Sport | D | G. Silicani | Pietrasanta | |
E | M. Lorenzini | S. Martino | E | M. Lorenzini | Agnino | |
F | G. Rossi | S.Martino | F | E. Castropignano | DF La Spezia | |
G | G. Fabbri | Mici Sport | G | A. Ballerini | S.Martino | |
H | V. Giovannini | Mici Sport | H | V. Giovannini | Mici Sport | |
I | F. Corbani | Mici Sport | I | F. Corbani | Mici Sport | |
L | F. Tallone | Villafranca | L | A. Viappiani | Agnino | |
M | S. Andreani | Trionfo ligure | M | G. Malacarni | Pietrasanta |
Edizione 1993 |
Edizione 1994 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
A. Leoncini | Val Magra |
A |
S. Crudeli | Borgo | |
B | D. Leoncini | Ortonovo | B | R. Bonucelli | Borgo | |
C | N. Simonelli | Borgo Ponte | C | S. Pellegrini | Borgo | |
D | E. Fantasia | Agnino | D | N.Simonelli | Borgo | |
E | G. Bacci | S.Martino | E | C. Bertoneri | Borgo | |
F | E. Castropignano | DF La Spezia | F | E. Castropignano | D.F. La Spezia | |
G | A. Ballerini | S.Martino | G | A. Ballerini | S.Martino | |
H | E. Ricci | Pod.Apuana | H | E. Ricci | Borgo | |
I | F. Corbani | Agnino | I | I. Petacco | Agnino | |
L | A. Viappiani | Agnino | L | C. Vizzaccaro | Mocrone | |
M | L. Ravani | Agnino | M | M.G. Ballerini | Agnino |
Edizione 1995 |
Edizione 1996 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
D. Pinelli | Agnino |
A |
R. Crudeli | Poli.Castagnana | |
B | I. Calandri | At. Sarzana | B | I. Calandri | At. Sarzana | |
C | F. Segnani | At. Sarzana | C | L. Magni | At. Carrara | |
D | E. Fantasia | At. Carrara | D | L. Spinetti | At. Casone | |
E | L. Ricci | At. Carrara | E | S. Roggi | Trionfo Ligure | |
F | G. Tallone | Agnino | F | F. Cappai | Trionfo Ligure | |
G | B. Bernacca | Apuathlon | G | B. Bernacca | Apuathlon | |
H | E. Ricci | Borgo | H | E. Ricci | Borgo | |
I | I. Petacco | Agnino | I | M. Ricci | Pol.Castagnana | |
L | A. Viappiani | Agnino | L | C. Vizzaccaro | Agnino | |
M | M.G. Ballerini | Agnino | M | C. Ternelli | At. Carrara |
Edizione 1997 |
Edizione 1998 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
N. Baccini | Agnino |
A |
n.c. | . | |
B | D. Ricci | At. Massa | B | n.c. | . | |
C | A. Cortili | Casone | C | D.Ricci | Alt. Castello | |
D | A. Pietrini | Casone | D | P. Cusinato | P.Carrega | |
E | R. Pancetti | Casone | E | R. Pancetti | Casone | |
F | M.Mastrobernardino | At. Carrara | F | M. Vizzoni | At. Carrara | |
G | N.Benedetti | At. Carrara | G | L. Cannini | Antraccoli | |
H | E Ricci | Borgo | H | E. Ricci | Borgo | |
I | C. Crudeli | Castagnara | I | M. Paganini | Agnini | |
L | M. Ricci | Castello | L | G. Ricci | At. Carrara | |
M | M.G. Ballerini | Agnino | M | M.G. Ballerini | Agnino |
Edizione 1999 |
Edizione 2000 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
M. Duranti | Fivizzano |
A |
n.c. | . | |
B | M. Fosella | Terrarossa | B | n.c. | . | |
C | L. Bagatti | Tigullino | C | L. Bagatti | Tigullino | |
D | R. Cusinato | Pontecarrega | D | R. Cusinato | Pontecarrega | |
E | P.Cusinato | Pontecarrega | E | S. Roggi | Trionfo Ligure | |
F | G. Folegnani | Casone | F | Mastrobernardino | At. Carrara | |
G | L. Canini | Antraccoli | G | L. Canini | Orecchiella | |
H | G. Fabbri | Agnino | H | G. Fabbri | Agnino | |
I | M. Paganini | Agnino | I | n.c. | . | |
L | G. Ricci | Agnino | L | M. Ricci | Agnino | |
M | M.G. Ballerini | Casone | M | n.c. | . |
Edizione 2001 |
Edizione 2002 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
P. Soccini | Drago |
A |
L. Gabrielli | Drago | |
B | L. Magnani | Orecchiella | B | F. Giannasi | Orecchiella | |
C | L. Bagatti | Cover | C | L. Bagatti | Cover | |
D | R. Cusinato | Delta | D | G. Malacarni | Atl. Castello | |
E | D. Bertoneri | Signa | E | F. Vannini | Casone | |
F | R. Pancetti | Casone | F | F. Tanzi | Drago | |
G | L. Canini | Orecchiella | G | Mastrobernardino | Atl. Carrara | |
H1 | G. Fabbri | Casone | H1 | G. Fabbri | Casone | |
H2 | V. Giovannini | Casone | H2 | V. Giovannini | Casone | |
I | A. Soccini | Drago | I | B. Spediacci | Drago | |
L | M. Ricci | M. di Carrara | L | A. Soccini | Pod. Villafranca | |
M | R. Folloni | Drago | M | L. Cozzani | Orecchiella |
Edizione 2003 |
Edizione 2004 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
L. Gabrielli | Drago |
A |
A. Galeotti | Atl. Carrara | |
B | F. Giannasi | Orecchiella | B | M. Tarantola | Villafranca | |
C | L. Moracchesi | Villafranca | C | M. Ferrarotti | Casone | |
D | G. Malacarni | Castello | D | R. Panariello | Aghinolfi | |
E | F. Vannini | Casone | E | L. Galeotti | Atl. Carrara | |
F | E. Russo | Capraia e Limite | F | A. Cucco | Atl. Carrara | |
G | G. Folegnani | Casone | G | E. Russo | Avenza | |
H1 | R. Ambrosini | Atl. Carrara | H1 | A. Borghesi | Atl. Azzurra | |
H2 | E. Ricci | C.S.I. | H2 | V. Giovannini | Casone | |
I | B. Spediacci | Drago | I | A. Cucco | Atl.Carrara | |
L | A. Soccini | Pol. Villafranca | L | A. Soccini | Villafranca | |
M | L. Cozzani | Orecchiella | M | S. Fara | Atl. Carrara | |
n.c | N | M. Terizzano | Lammari |
Edizione 2005 |
Edizione 2006 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
Guglielmi F. |
A |
Marangon M. | Vigili del Fuoco | ||
B | Tarantola M. | Massese | B | Soccini P. | Villafranca | |
C | Ferrarotti M. | Casone | C | Tarantola M. | Atl. Massese | |
D | Battistini R. | Alpi | D | Magni L. | Atl. Carrara | |
E | Mazzuccato S. | Marina Militare | E | Vannini F. | Casone | |
F | Pancetti R. | Orecchiella | F | Toni C. | Favaro | |
G | Zavanella V. | Sarzana | G | Mastrobernardino | Signa | |
H1 | Borghesi A. | Azzurra | H | Ambrosini R. | Atl. Carrara | |
H2 | Fabbri G. | Casone | I | Fabbri G. | Casone | |
I | Lamberti A. | Marina Militare | L | Giovannini V. | Casone | |
L | Tarantola V. | Atl. Massa | M | Ferdani C. | Giocatletica Fil. | |
M | Terizzano M. | Lammari | N | Soccini A. | Villafranca | |
O | Tarantola V. | Atl. Massese | ||||
P | Folloni R. | Villafranca |
Edizione 2007 |
Edizione 2008 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
Vannoni Luca | Giocatletica Filattierese |
A |
Zavanella A. | Sarzana | |
B | Soccini Pietro | Giocatletica Filattierese | B | Soccini P. | Villafranca | |
C | Tarantola Mirko | Atl.Camaiore | C | Tarantola M. | Atl. Camaiore | |
D | Vinchesi Andrea | Atl. Camaiore | D | Vinhesi A. | Atl. Carrara | |
E | Vannini Fabio | Casone | E | Magni L. | Atl. Carrara | |
F | Callo Paolo | Favaro | F | Vannini F. | Casone | |
G | Russo Enzo | Signa | G | Zavanella V. | Sarzana | |
H | Mussi Francesco | Atl. Carrara | H | Musoni M. | Atl. Carrara | |
I | Fabbri G. | Casone | I | Bigi F. | Atl. Massa | |
L | Ricci Ermanno | CSI | L | Giovannini V. | Casone | |
M | Colombo Lia | Giocatletica Filattierese | M | Tozzi E. | Pontremoli | |
N | Colombo Veronica | Giocatletica Filattierese | N | Ferdani C. | Carispe | |
O | Tedesco Laura | Favaro | O | Tedesco L. | Favaro | |
P | Lisi Natali | Atl. Carrara | P | Lisi N. | Atl. Carrara |
Edizione 2009 |
Edizione 2010 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
Tesi P. | Libero |
A |
Ferdani S. | Giocatletica Filattierese | |
B | Ricciotti F. | Colla | B | Raffi L. | Atl. Massa Carrara | |
C | Tarantola Mirko | Atl.Camaiore | C | Kourd Ahmed | Parco Alpi Apuane | |
D | Vinchesi A. | Atl. Carrara | D | De Nevi | A.s.d Golfo dei Poeti | |
E | Zampolini F. | Atl. Carrara | E | Mignani A. | Atl. Carrara | |
F | Ricci S. | Atl. Camaiore | F | Martinelli M. | Casone | |
G | Russo Enzo | Signa | G | Mastrobernardino | Signa | |
H | Cherubini R. | Atl. Massa | H | Cherubini R. | Atl. Massa Carrara | |
I | Lucii F. | Borgallo | I | Jalini P. | Triathlon | |
L | Giannoni G. | Sarzana | L | Giovannini V. | Casone | |
M | Lombardi L. | Atl. Lunigiana | M | Battolla S. | Atl Carispe | |
N | Ferdani C. | Atl. Carispe | N | Ferdani C. | Giocatletica Filattierese | |
O | Riga S. | Favaro | O | Angelinelli E. | A.s.d Golfo dei Poeti | |
P | Lapi L. | Libera | P | Lisi N. | Atl. Carrara | |
Q | Stevenson M. | Favaro |
Edizione 2011 |
Edizione 2012 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
Baldi E. | libero |
A |
Andreazzoli M. | Diva | |
B | Lombardi L. | Atl. Lunigiana | B | Borgianni L. | Uzzano | |
C | Gianvanni A. | Atl Pietrasanta | C | Kour Ahmed | Favaro | |
D | De Nevi M. | Tigullio | D | Venuti L. | Pol. Carrara | |
E | Viola M. | DLF La Spezia | E | Pruno D. | Asd Ameglia | |
F | Battolla G. | DLF La Spezia | F | Perfigli M. | Favaro | |
G | Mastorbernardino | Atl. Signa | G | Bertoneri D. | Signa | |
H | Del Giudice G. | CSI Apuano | H | Mastrobernardino | Signa | |
I | Pizzati I. | Atl. Vignate | I | Tedesco P. | Favaro | |
L | Fabbri G. | Casone | L | Pizzati I. | Atl. Vignate | |
M | Bacci G. | Atl. Lunigiana | M | Lazzarotti E. | Atl. Carrara | |
N | Ferdani-Battolla | Carispe-DLF | N | Battolla S. | Carispe | |
O | Kobryn E. | Favaro | O | Arrighi S. | Favaro | |
P | Lisi N. | Atl. Carrara | P | Lisi N. | Atl. Carrara | |
Q | Stevenson M. | Favaro | Q | Lombardi M | Atl. Casone |
Edizione 2013 |
Edizione 2014 |
|||||
Categoria | Vincitore | Società | Categoria | Vincitore | Società | |
A |
Ferdani S. | Spectec Carispe |
A |
Lombardi T. | Atl. Lunigiana | |
B | Martinelli M. | Atl. Casone | B | Ferdani S. | Spectec Carispe | |
C | Mosti D. | Libero | C | Barbieri A. | Atl. Favaro | |
D | Menchini A. | Atl. Casone | D | Piersante A. | Parco Alpi Apuane | |
E | Giannotti R. | Atl. Massa C. | E | Alberti A. | Apuania Running | |
F | Musetti M. | Asd Polizia Mun. | F | Bichi R. | StraCarrara | |
G | Zavanella V. | Cambiaso Riso | G | Bianchi L. | Parco Alpi Apuane | |
H | Lazzini F. | Gp Parco Alpi A | H | Diamanti G. | Atl. Carrara | |
I | Cherubini R. | Atl. Massa C. | I | Cherubini R. | Atl. Massa Carrara | |
L | Pizzati Ivano | Atl. Vignate | L | Del Moretto A. | Apuania Running | |
M | Nari R. | Pol. Castagnara | M | Sarti M. | Atl. Lunezia | |
N | Lombardi L. | Atl. Lunigiana | N | Gussoni V. | Atl. Lunezia | |
O | Bertolotti E. | Gp Parco Alpi A | O | Chiocca S. | Asd Golfo dei Poeti | |
P | Manara M. | Apuania Runn. | P | Spadoni M. | Atl. Favaro | |
Q | Lombardi M. | Atl. Casone | Q | Guidotti F. | Asd Golfo dei Poeti |