"  Albo D'oro Corrilunigiana "

 

Edizione 1987

Edizione 1988

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

D. Pellegrini Traggiana

A

N.Colonnata Apuathlon
B A. Boschetti Mob.Blandini B D. Botti Mob.Verini
C D. Tramontana Pieve S.Lorenzo C L. Filippi Bassetti
D M. Lorenzini Avis Mulazzo D W. Ferrari VV.FF. Massa
E L. Baldassini Mob.Verini E M. Lorenzini Bassetti
F N.Benedetti Mob.Verini F S. Ferrari VV.FF. Massa
G S. Bandini DF Massa G U. Romiti Aquilotti
H G. Vitaloni DF Massa H S. Aloisio Bassetti
I D. Godani Mob.Verini I L. Angella Bassetti
L n.c. . L C. Angella Bassetti
M n.c. . M n.c. .

 

Edizione 1989

Edizione 1990

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

D. Ricci Arci Colombiera

A

R. Mancini Agnino
B S.Pellegrini Mob.Verini B D. Fabbri Bigliolo
C D. Botti Mob.Verini C D. Botti S.Martino
D P. Cicala Trionfo Ligure D R. Bulgaresi Mob.Pietrini
E M. Lorenzini Mob.Pietrini E M. Lorenzini S.Martino
F S. Ferrari VV.FF. Massa F R. Mastrini S.Martino
G G. Fabbri Panicale G G. Fabbri Mici Sport
H S. Aloiso Mob.Pietrini H S. Aloiso Mob.Pietrini
I C. Pizzanelli Mob.Pietrini I F. Tallone Mob.Pietrini
L S. Stagnari Agnino L S. Stagnari Agnino
M M.R. Tedeschi Mob.Pietrini M M.R. Tedeschi S.Martino

 

Edizione 1991

Edizione 1992

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

D. Ricci Arci Colombiera

A

M. Traversi Agnino
B M. Perfigli S.Martino B D. Fabbri Bigliolo
C D. Botti S.Martino C N. Nicolini Agnino
D S. Spediacci Mici Sport D G. Silicani Pietrasanta
E M. Lorenzini S. Martino E M. Lorenzini Agnino
F G. Rossi S.Martino F E. Castropignano DF La Spezia
G G. Fabbri Mici Sport G A. Ballerini S.Martino
H V. Giovannini Mici Sport H V. Giovannini Mici Sport
I F. Corbani Mici Sport I F. Corbani Mici Sport
L F. Tallone Villafranca L A. Viappiani Agnino
M S. Andreani Trionfo ligure M G. Malacarni Pietrasanta

 

Edizione 1993

Edizione 1994

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

A. Leoncini Val Magra

A

S. Crudeli Borgo
B D. Leoncini Ortonovo B R. Bonucelli Borgo
C N. Simonelli Borgo Ponte C S. Pellegrini Borgo
D E. Fantasia Agnino D N.Simonelli Borgo
E G. Bacci S.Martino E C. Bertoneri Borgo
F E. Castropignano DF La Spezia F E. Castropignano D.F. La Spezia
G A. Ballerini S.Martino G A. Ballerini S.Martino
H E. Ricci Pod.Apuana H E. Ricci Borgo
I F. Corbani Agnino I I. Petacco Agnino
L A. Viappiani Agnino L C. Vizzaccaro Mocrone
M L. Ravani Agnino M M.G. Ballerini Agnino

 

Edizione 1995

Edizione 1996

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

D. Pinelli Agnino

A

R. Crudeli Poli.Castagnana
B I. Calandri At. Sarzana B I. Calandri At. Sarzana
C F. Segnani At. Sarzana C L. Magni At. Carrara
D E. Fantasia At. Carrara D L. Spinetti At. Casone
E L. Ricci At. Carrara E S. Roggi Trionfo Ligure
F G. Tallone Agnino F F. Cappai Trionfo Ligure
G B. Bernacca Apuathlon G B. Bernacca  Apuathlon
H E. Ricci Borgo H E. Ricci Borgo
I I. Petacco Agnino I M. Ricci Pol.Castagnana
L A. Viappiani Agnino L C. Vizzaccaro Agnino
M M.G. Ballerini Agnino M C. Ternelli At. Carrara

 

Edizione 1997

Edizione 1998

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

N. Baccini Agnino

A

n.c. .
B D. Ricci At. Massa B n.c. .
C A. Cortili Casone C D.Ricci Alt. Castello
D A. Pietrini Casone D P. Cusinato P.Carrega
E R. Pancetti Casone E R. Pancetti Casone
F M.Mastrobernardino At. Carrara F M. Vizzoni At. Carrara
G N.Benedetti At. Carrara G L. Cannini Antraccoli
H E Ricci Borgo H E. Ricci Borgo
I C. Crudeli Castagnara I M. Paganini Agnini
L M. Ricci Castello L G. Ricci At. Carrara
M M.G. Ballerini Agnino M M.G. Ballerini Agnino

 

Edizione 1999

Edizione 2000

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

M. Duranti Fivizzano

A

n.c. .
B M. Fosella Terrarossa B n.c. .
C L. Bagatti Tigullino C L. Bagatti Tigullino
D R. Cusinato Pontecarrega D R. Cusinato Pontecarrega
E P.Cusinato Pontecarrega E S. Roggi Trionfo Ligure
F G. Folegnani Casone F Mastrobernardino At. Carrara
G L. Canini Antraccoli G L. Canini Orecchiella
H G. Fabbri Agnino H G. Fabbri Agnino
I M. Paganini Agnino I n.c. .
L G. Ricci Agnino L M. Ricci Agnino
M M.G. Ballerini Casone M n.c. .

 

Edizione 2001

 

Edizione 2002

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

P. Soccini Drago

A

L. Gabrielli Drago
B L. Magnani Orecchiella B F. Giannasi Orecchiella
C L. Bagatti Cover C L. Bagatti Cover
D R. Cusinato Delta D G. Malacarni Atl. Castello
E D. Bertoneri Signa E F. Vannini Casone
F R. Pancetti Casone F F. Tanzi Drago
G L. Canini Orecchiella G Mastrobernardino Atl. Carrara
H1 G. Fabbri Casone H1 G. Fabbri Casone
H2 V. Giovannini Casone H2 V. Giovannini Casone
I A. Soccini Drago I B. Spediacci Drago
L M. Ricci M. di Carrara L A. Soccini Pod. Villafranca
M R. Folloni Drago   M L. Cozzani Orecchiella

Edizione 2003

 

Edizione 2004

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

L. Gabrielli Drago

A

A. Galeotti  Atl. Carrara
B F. Giannasi Orecchiella B M. Tarantola Villafranca
C L. Moracchesi Villafranca C M. Ferrarotti Casone
D G. Malacarni Castello D R. Panariello Aghinolfi
E F. Vannini Casone E L. Galeotti  Atl. Carrara
F E. Russo Capraia e Limite F A. Cucco Atl. Carrara
G G. Folegnani Casone G E. Russo  Avenza
H1 R. Ambrosini Atl. Carrara H1 A. Borghesi  Atl. Azzurra
H2 E. Ricci C.S.I. H2 V. Giovannini Casone
I B. Spediacci Drago I A. Cucco Atl.Carrara
L A. Soccini Pol. Villafranca L A. Soccini Villafranca
M L. Cozzani Orecchiella   M S. Fara Atl. Carrara
  n.c     N M. Terizzano Lammari

Edizione 2005

 

Edizione 2006

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

Guglielmi F.  

A

Marangon M.  Vigili del Fuoco
B Tarantola M. Massese B Soccini P. Villafranca
C Ferrarotti M. Casone C Tarantola M. Atl. Massese
D Battistini R. Alpi D Magni L. Atl. Carrara
E Mazzuccato S. Marina Militare E Vannini F.  Casone
F Pancetti R. Orecchiella F Toni C. Favaro
G Zavanella V. Sarzana G Mastrobernardino  Signa
H1 Borghesi A. Azzurra H Ambrosini R. Atl. Carrara
H2 Fabbri G. Casone I Fabbri G. Casone
I Lamberti A. Marina Militare L Giovannini V. Casone
L Tarantola V. Atl. Massa M Ferdani C. Giocatletica Fil.
M Terizzano M. Lammari   N Soccini A. Villafranca
        O Tarantola V. Atl. Massese
        P Folloni R. Villafranca

Edizione 2007

 

Edizione 2008

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

Vannoni Luca Giocatletica Filattierese

A

Zavanella A. Sarzana
B Soccini Pietro Giocatletica Filattierese B Soccini P. Villafranca
C Tarantola Mirko Atl.Camaiore C Tarantola M. Atl. Camaiore
D Vinchesi Andrea Atl. Camaiore D Vinhesi A. Atl. Carrara
E Vannini Fabio Casone E Magni L. Atl. Carrara
F Callo Paolo Favaro F Vannini F. Casone
G Russo Enzo Signa G Zavanella V. Sarzana
H Mussi Francesco Atl. Carrara H Musoni M. Atl. Carrara
I Fabbri G. Casone I Bigi F. Atl. Massa
L Ricci Ermanno CSI L Giovannini V. Casone
M Colombo Lia Giocatletica Filattierese M Tozzi E. Pontremoli
N Colombo Veronica Giocatletica Filattierese   N Ferdani C. Carispe
O Tedesco Laura Favaro   O Tedesco L. Favaro
P Lisi Natali Atl. Carrara   P Lisi N. Atl. Carrara

Edizione 2009

 

Edizione 2010

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

Tesi P. Libero

A

Ferdani S. Giocatletica Filattierese
B Ricciotti F. Colla B Raffi L. Atl. Massa Carrara
C Tarantola Mirko Atl.Camaiore C Kourd Ahmed Parco Alpi Apuane
D Vinchesi A. Atl. Carrara D De Nevi A.s.d Golfo dei Poeti
E Zampolini F. Atl. Carrara E Mignani A. Atl. Carrara
F Ricci S. Atl. Camaiore F Martinelli M. Casone
G Russo Enzo Signa G Mastrobernardino Signa
H Cherubini R. Atl. Massa H Cherubini R. Atl. Massa Carrara
I Lucii F. Borgallo I Jalini P. Triathlon
L Giannoni G. Sarzana L Giovannini V. Casone
M Lombardi L. Atl. Lunigiana M Battolla S. Atl Carispe
N Ferdani C. Atl. Carispe   N Ferdani C. Giocatletica Filattierese
O Riga S. Favaro   O Angelinelli E. A.s.d Golfo dei Poeti
P Lapi L. Libera   P Lisi N. Atl. Carrara
        Q Stevenson M. Favaro

Edizione 2011

 

Edizione 2012

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

Baldi E. libero

A

Andreazzoli M. Diva
B Lombardi L. Atl. Lunigiana B Borgianni L. Uzzano
C Gianvanni A. Atl Pietrasanta C Kour Ahmed Favaro
D De Nevi M. Tigullio D Venuti L. Pol. Carrara
E Viola M. DLF La Spezia E Pruno D. Asd Ameglia
F Battolla G. DLF La Spezia F Perfigli M. Favaro
G Mastorbernardino Atl. Signa G Bertoneri D. Signa
H Del Giudice G. CSI Apuano H Mastrobernardino Signa
I Pizzati I. Atl. Vignate I Tedesco P. Favaro
L Fabbri G. Casone L Pizzati I. Atl. Vignate
M Bacci G. Atl. Lunigiana M Lazzarotti E. Atl. Carrara
N Ferdani-Battolla Carispe-DLF   N Battolla S. Carispe
O Kobryn E. Favaro   O Arrighi S. Favaro
P Lisi N. Atl. Carrara   P Lisi N. Atl. Carrara
Q Stevenson M. Favaro   Q Lombardi M Atl. Casone

Edizione 2013

 

Edizione 2014

Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ Categoria Vincitore SocietÓ

A

Ferdani S. Spectec Carispe

A

Lombardi T. Atl. Lunigiana
B Martinelli M. Atl. Casone B Ferdani S. Spectec Carispe
C Mosti D. Libero C Barbieri A. Atl. Favaro
D Menchini A. Atl. Casone D Piersante A. Parco Alpi Apuane
E Giannotti R. Atl. Massa C. E Alberti A. Apuania Running
F Musetti M. Asd Polizia Mun. F Bichi R. StraCarrara
G Zavanella V. Cambiaso Riso G Bianchi L. Parco Alpi Apuane
H Lazzini F. Gp Parco Alpi A H Diamanti G. Atl. Carrara
I Cherubini R. Atl. Massa C. I Cherubini R. Atl. Massa Carrara
L Pizzati Ivano Atl. Vignate L Del Moretto A. Apuania Running
M Nari R. Pol. Castagnara M Sarti M. Atl. Lunezia
N Lombardi L. Atl. Lunigiana   N Gussoni V. Atl. Lunezia
O Bertolotti E. Gp Parco Alpi A   O Chiocca S. Asd Golfo dei Poeti
P Manara M. Apuania Runn.   P Spadoni M. Atl. Favaro
Q Lombardi M. Atl. Casone   Q Guidotti F. Asd Golfo dei Poeti

 

Home Page