R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 01



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7,00 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.   1                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. SATURNIA |C.N. STABIA   |S.C. LIMITE   |S.C. GARDA    |S.C. SAMPIERDA|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. LUINO    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |
         |NESSI         |SCHETTINO     |BELLUCCI      |VISIOLI       |GUIDUCCI      |LAFRANCONI    |SALZANO       |NOSETTI       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (7)          | (8)          | (6)          | (1)          | (5)          | (2)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

 7,05 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.   6                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. LUINO    |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.C. SATURNIA |C.N. STABIA   |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. BALDESIO |S.C. VITTORINO|              |
         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |MAGARO'       |BIRGELS       |QUARANTOTTO   |FERRARO       |SPILLARE      |SALERNI       |CASTELLANI    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (3)          | (7)          | (5)          | (1)          | (6)          | (8)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,10 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  11                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. BALDESIO |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. VARESE   |OSP. TREVISO  |S.C. RAVENNA  |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C.BERCHIELLI|S.C. VITTORINO|
         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |
         |PONZONI       |CHIARIN       |VENTRELLA     |BERTON        |RIGON         |BERLINGERIO   |PEZZINI       |COLOMBI       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (3)          | (7)          | (5)          | (8)          | (1)          | (2)          | (6)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,15 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  16                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. CAVALLINI|S.C. ORBETELLO|M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C. VITTORINO|V.F.BILLI     |S.C. RAVENNA  |S.C. VARESE   |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |Eq. C         |Eq. C         |
         |BONESI        |TOZZINI       |BANTI         |D'AMBROSIO    |CRAVIOTTO     |CARRARA       |MONTANARI     |PASSERA       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (8)          | (3)          | (6)          | (4)          | (7)          | (2)          | (5)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,20 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  21                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C.AZZURRA   |S.C. SEBINO   |C.C. SABAUDIA |C.C. BARION   |S.C. VITTORINO|C.A. DEL FIUME|A.C. R.GIUNTI |S.C. VARESE   |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. E         |              |              |Eq. D         |
         |RUSSO         |BERTOLLO      |TARA          |DESIDERATO    |VACCARI       |PISTARA'      |AGOLINI       |BARONI        |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (2)          | (1)          | (7)          | (8)          | (5)          | (6)          | (3)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 02



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7,25 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  26                   SERIE          N.   6
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.C. BARION   |C.C.ORTIGIA   |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. SEBINO   |A.C. R.GIUNTI |              |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. F         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |BUZZI         |MISCEO        |LOMBARDO      |BULFONI       |COTTI         |KIRK          |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (5)          | (3)          | (7)          | (8)          | (4)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,30 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  31                   SERIE          N.   7
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. THALATTA |S.C. SEBINO   |S.C. CAPRERA  |C.S. FORESTALE|C.C.ORTIGIA   |C.C. TEVERE RE|S.C.BARDOLINO |S.C. GAVIRATE |
         |              |Eq. C         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. B         |
         |MICALE        |MANNELLA      |SARDO         |CARNELLO      |LEONE         |RANOCCHI      |LONARDI       |MUGNI         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (6)          | (7)          | (8)          | (1)          | (5)          | (3)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,35 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  36                   SERIE          N.   8
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |A.C. SANREMO  |C.C. ROMA     |U.S.BELLAGIO  |S.C. CALDE'   |C.C. ANIENE   |C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.S. FORESTALE|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |
         |ADAMI         |SERVENTI      |GANDOLA       |FRIZZARIN     |PETRILLO      |LA MARCA      |DELLE COSTE   |CESTRA        |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (5)          | (7)          | (4)          | (8)          | (1)          | (2)          | (6)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,40 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  41                   SERIE          N.   9
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. P.D'ALOJA|S.C. CALDE'   |S.C. BISSOLATI|C.C. ROMA     |V.F. "TOMEI"  |C.R.CALCINAIA |C.N. POSILLIPO|C.N. MESSINA  |
         |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |DAVIDDI       |BASSO         |AMADEI        |PALOMBA       |BAESSO        |NASSI         |LANNI         |CARDILE       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          | (4)          | (3)          | (8)          | (7)          | (6)          | (5)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,45 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  46                   SERIE          N.   A
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |G.N. FF.GIALLE|CUS  BARI     |S.C. TIMAVO   |V.F. "TOMEI"  |C.C. ROMA     |S.C. SILE     |S.C. ARGUS    |              |
         |              |              |Eq. D         |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |LOVATO        |CAPASSO       |GRIECO        |BARGHIGIANI   |AVERARDI      |CESCATO       |FERRARI       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (2)          | (5)          | (6)          | (1)          | (8)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 03



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7,50 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  51                   SERIE          N.   B
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CUS  BARI     |S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. PADOVA   |S.C. SILE     |U.C.LIVORNESI |GRUPPO SP. SPE|              |              |
         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |MAGNO         |BUTTIGNON     |TOSATTO       |VIANELLO      |ROMEO         |RAK           |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (8)          | (5)          | (4)          | (2)          | (3)          | (6)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 7,55 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  56                   SERIE          N.   C
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |SISPORT FIAT  |C.C. ILVA     |GRUPPO SP. SPE|S.C. ARNO     |S.C.CANNERO SP|S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. LIMITE   |G.N. FF.GIALLE|
         |              |              |Eq. C         |              |Eq. C         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. D         |
         |COSCIA        |DECORATO      |ROTONDO       |ROVINI        |BRIZIO        |ACCIARDI      |LARINI        |MALVETTA      |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (8)          | (6)          | (4)          | (3)          | (2)          | (7)          | (1)          | (5)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 8,00 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  61                   SERIE          N.   D
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. TIMAVO   |G.N. FF.GIALLE|M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. ESPERIA  |GRUPPO SP. SPE|S.C.CANNERO SP|C.C. ILVA     |S.C. VARESE   |
         |Eq. E         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. D         |Eq. D         |Eq. B         |Eq. E         |
         |FURLAN        |QUARANTA      |CASTELLAN     |DOVETTA       |TAGLIAFICO    |COTTINI       |DI FUSCO      |BELLIN        |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (6)          | (5)          | (2)          | (7)          | (4)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 8,05 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500              1X M7               GARA N.  66                   SERIE          N.   E
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.DE BASTIAN|S.C. MENAGGIO |SISPORT FIAT  |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. ESPERIA  |C.C. ILVA     |M.M. "N.SAURO"|U.C.LIVORNESI |
         |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |
         |GENOVESE      |VENINI        |FANCELLI      |PEVERATI      |DANNI         |D'AQUINO      |SINATRA       |FRASCHETTI    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (1)          | (6)          | (8)          | (4)          | (3)          | (5)          | (2)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.C 6... ecc

 8,10 SINGOLO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          1X MA               GARA N.  71                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. SAMPIERDA|S.C. P.D'ALOJA|M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. SILE     |S.C. ARNO     |S.C.BARDOLINO |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MISSARELLI    |ZACCARDI      |CITTARELLI    |CHECOLA       |SIMIONI       |BIGINI        |MANCINI       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (6)          | (5)          | (2)          | (7)          | (3)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 04



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8,15 SINGOLO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          1X MA               GARA N.  76                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. NAPOLI   |S.C. IRNO     |M.M. "N.SAURO"|M.M.CANOTTAGGI|C.U.S. CATANIA|A.S.C. TULA   |S.C. LUINO    |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |
         |LAMA          |SCHIAVONE     |SCHETTINI     |DANELON       |URSO          |RUIU          |LONGHI        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (6)          | (4)          | (2)          | (3)          | (1)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

 8,20 SINGOLO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          1X MA               GARA N.  81                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|C.C. TEVERE RE|S.C. LIMITE   |S.C. BALDESIO |S.C. BISSOLATI|G.SP.AVIS     |S.C. VITTORINO|              |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |D'AURIA       |MARCUCCI      |SALANI        |CATELLI       |MANZOLI       |BORRACCINO    |VITALONI      |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (4)          | (1)          | (3)          | (5)          | (6)          | (2)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

 8,25 SINGOLO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          1X MA               GARA N.  86                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GRUPPO SP. SPE|S.C. ESPERIA  |S.C. ORBETELLO|OSP. TREVISO  |S.C. MENAGGIO |S.C. TIMAVO   |              |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |PORCU'        |MOTTA         |CROCETTI      |BETTI         |GANDOLA       |VISINTIN      |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (3)          | (5)          | (6)          | (4)          | (1)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

 8,30 SINGOLO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          1X MA               GARA N.  91                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. SABAUDIA |S.C. ESPERIA  |M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. ARMIDA   |S. SP. TRITIUM|              |              |              |
         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |
         |ANTONETTI     |FRATERNALE    |VIVONA        |MIROGLIO      |COLETTO       |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (1)          | (2)          | (4)          | (6)          |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

 8,35 2 SENZA CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          2- MA               GARA N.  96                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. ILVA     |C.C. TEVERE RE|C.N. MESSINA  |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |RICCIO        |MANGANI       |LISITANO      |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MICCIO        |RAMPIONI      |GIACOBBE      |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (3)          | (1)          |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|              |              |              |              |              |



                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 05



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8,37 DOPPIO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500           2X MA               GARA N.  97                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. TELIMAR  |C.C.ORTIGIA   |C.N. STABIA   |ROGGERO LAURIA|A.C. R.GIUNTI |S.C. SAMPIERDA|S.C. VITTORINO|S.C. LUINO    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |
         |CARAPEZZA     |PELLIZZERI    |GIANNATTASIO  |GALIPO'       |SEARDO        |OTTONELLO     |CASTELLANI    |PEREGO        |
         |ANZA'         |CUBETA        |GUERRIERO     |SORCI         |PAGNI         |TOSCANO       |CRAVIOTTO     |SERRA         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (8)          | (3)          | (5)          | (7)          | (1)          | (6)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

 8,40 DOPPIO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500           2X MA               GARA N. 101                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. CAPRERA  |C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. PONTEDERA|S.C. CEREA    |S.C. ARGUS    |CUS  BARI     |C.C. ANIENE   |C.C. "SANNIO" |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MUSCATO       |ALONZI        |TIZZANO       |BERETTA       |NATALETTI     |DI BARI       |IANNONE       |FRESI         |
         |CAVALIERI     |GIUBILA       |GAMBACCINI    |MACCHIO       |BACIGALUPO    |CELLAMMARE    |DAV           |LARIA         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (5)          | (8)          | (3)          | (4)          | (7)          | (1)          | (2)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ....exx

 8,45 DOPPIO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500           2X MA               GARA N. 106                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. MESTRE   |S.C. MILANO   |S.C. LUINO    |S.C. TELIMAR  |CUS  PAVIA    |C.C. TEVERE RE|C.C. ILVA     |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |BROEKMAN      |CROSARA       |LARI          |CANTON        |GUCCIARDO     |DAINOTTI      |DI MARZO      |MORRA         |
         |SEGRINI       |GIUSTO        |MANEO         |ULCIGRAI      |ROVELLA       |LENZI         |ERAMO         |TOMACELLI     |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (7)          | (4)          | (3)          | (6)          | (1)          | (8)          | (2)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ....exx

 8,50 DOPPIO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500           2X MA               GARA N. 111                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |R.C. GENOVESE |V.F. "MAGGI"  |A.C. SANREMO  |S.C. SILE     |GRUPPO SP. SPE|S.C. ARNO     |C.C. SATURNIA |SISPORT FIAT  |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |BERSANI       |BADALONI      |FIGURELLI     |MARINI        |AMEGLIO       |MAGGETTO      |DA COL        |ZOIA          |
         |SURACE        |FABRETTI      |MATTIA        |RIGON         |TASSELLI      |BARTOLI       |FUMOLO        |GIRARDO       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (6)          | (3)          | (1)          | (4)          | (5)          | (7)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ....exx









                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 06



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8,55 DOPPIO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500           2X MA               GARA N. 116                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. RAVENNA  |S. SP. TRITIUM|C.N. FOCE CECI|M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. IRNO     |A.S.C. TULA   |V.F. "TOMEI"  |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |DE PASCALE    |CEREDA        |CHESI         |FREDDI        |GUARINO       |SATTA         |FAVALE        |              |
         |ROSETTI       |BELLANI       |PIZZINGA      |COSTA         |MALASPINA     |SATTA         |GAGLIARDI     |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (3)          | (4)          | (7)          | (1)          | (5)          | (8)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ....exx

 9,00 DOPPIO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500           2X MA               GARA N. 121                   SERIE          N.   6
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. LARIO    |C.C. TIRRENIA |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. ARNO     |R.C. GENOVESE |M.M. "N.SAURO"|U.C.LIVORNESI |              |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |ALOGNA        |AMATO         |FERRACCI      |BORDONI       |CESERANI      |PAHOR         |RAZAUTTI      |              |
         |GELPI         |SEGHETTI      |NOVELLI       |MASSEI        |BOCCALERO     |PUPPI         |DELFINO       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (7)          | (3)          | (2)          | (4)          | (6)          | (5)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ....exx

 9,05 4 SENZA CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500          4- MA               GARA N. 126                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C. FIRENZE  |CUS  BARI     |C.C. ANIENE   |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CAIAZZO       |GIORGETTI     |MINCUZZI      |SCOGNAMIGLIO  |              |              |              |              |
         |BUONOCORE     |MARI          |D'AGOSTINO    |PALMISANO     |              |              |              |              |
         |STRAZZULLO    |CALDUCCI      |PUGLIESE      |BATTAGLIA     |              |              |              |              |
         |IODICE        |FANCELLI      |RECCHIA       |AGATENSI      |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (4)          | (1)          | (2)          |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |              |

 9,07 4 DI COPPIA CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500      4X MA               GARA N. 127                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. MINIATO  |SISPORT FIAT  |C.C. "SANNIO" |CUS  PAVIA    |R.C. GENOVESE |S.C. ARNO     |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |SPICA         |BERNI         |LENTA         |MARINI        |VILLANI       |BOCCALERO     |SONNINI       |              |
         |CABASSI       |MARCONCINI    |GIACOSA       |MURTAS        |CAMERADA      |GATTORNO      |DELLE MONACHE |              |
         |BARI          |MASCAGNI      |FASOLIS       |PINNA         |SEGATO        |SPIRITO       |CARTONI       |              |
         |DEBERNARDI    |ROBUCCI       |ORLANDO       |SANNA         |ROSA          |RATTO         |AMATO         |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (7)          | (3)          | (5)          | (1)          | (4)          | (2)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D







                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 07



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9,10 4 DI COPPIA CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500      4X MA               GARA N. 131                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. VARESE   |S.N. PULLINO  |C.C. ANIENE   |S.C. VITTORINO|              |              |
         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |
         |BAZZANI       |DE CRISTOFARO |LENZI         |USTOLIN       |ABBATE        |GALLINARI     |              |              |
         |PERETTI       |IACCARINO     |ROVERA        |LENARDON      |ASCOLI        |PAGANI        |              |              |
         |GAGLIAN       |MIGLIARDI     |ANZI          |POLVARI       |MECUCCI       |MEDICI        |              |              |
         |TIZIANI       |SALVATORI     |VENTURELLI    |GIOVANELLI    |MORABITO      |BALORDI       |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (5)          | (6)          | (4)          | (3)          | (1)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

 9,15 4 DI COPPIA CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500      4X MA               GARA N. 136                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. FIRENZE  |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.C. TEVERE RE|C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. ILVA     |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |CIOFFI        |FOSSI         |LIMONTA       |VANGELLI      |INFIMO        |GUERCIA       |              |              |
         |REGALBUTO     |PICCINI       |LA BELLA      |MANZI         |CASADIO       |CALABRESE     |              |              |
         |BROGGINI      |FRANCHINI     |RIZZUTI       |ANSUINI       |GRAGNANIELLO  |ERCOLANO      |              |              |
         |PALTANI       |BONGINI       |RIVA          |LUCARELLI     |AMURA         |GIUGLIANO     |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (6)          | (2)          | (5)          | (4)          | (1)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

 9,20 7.20 CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500            1X F7               GARA N. 141                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |ROGGERO LAURIA|S.C.CERNOBBIO |SISPORT FIAT  |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. GAVIRATE |C.C. SABAUDIA |C.N. STABIA   |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CONTE         |FERRARIO      |MASCARA       |CAPUANO       |MARTIN        |POLIDORO      |LONGOBARDI    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (3)          | (2)          | (6)          | (4)          | (5)          | (1)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

 9,25 7.20 CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500            1X F7               GARA N. 146                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.CERNOBBIO |C.R.CALCINAIA |CUS  BARI     |C.N. FOCE CECI|C.C. TEVERE RE|SISPORT FIAT  |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |COLOMBINI     |NENCINI       |MONTRONE      |LAZZERINI     |BALDO         |VARESE        |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (5)          | (1)          | (6)          | (3)          | (4)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D







                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 08



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9,30 7.20 CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500            1X F7               GARA N. 151                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C.CERNOBBIO |U.S.BELLAGIO  |S.C. PONTEDERA|              |              |              |              |
         |              |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GODINI        |POLLINI       |GILARDONI     |CAMILLI       |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (5)          | (6)          | (3)          |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

 9,35 7.20 CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500            1X F7               GARA N. 156                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |U.C.LIVORNESI |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. LARIO    |C.R.CALCINAIA |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |CROVETTI      |SACCO         |GATTI         |LANDI         |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (2)          | (1)          | (6)          |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

 9,40 SINGOLO CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500         1X FA               GARA N. 161                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. TIRRENIA |U.C.LIVORNESI |S.C. FIRENZE  |S.C. PADOVA   |S.C. ARMIDA   |C.C. TEVERE RE|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |ROMITI        |MARCONCINI    |ESPANA        |FAGGIN        |D'EMILIO      |RAVONI        |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (4)          | (7)          | (1)          | (2)          | (5)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |

 9,45 DOPPIO CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500          2X FA               GARA N. 166                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. VITTORINO|S.C. SEBINO   |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. MENAGGIO |A.S.C. TULA   |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |D'AMATO       |LOLLIO        |CORSELLI      |ORTELLI       |PORCU         |              |              |              |
         |PRAZZOLI      |SERIOLI       |VACCARELLA    |CIVETTA       |CORDONI       |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (2)          | (1)          | (3)          | (4)          |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |

 9,50 4 DI COPPIA CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500     4X FA               GARA N. 171                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.N. PULLINO  |S.C. VARESE   |C.C. "SANNIO" |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MICHIELI      |CAPPELLETTO   |DELITALA      |              |              |              |              |              |
         |PASTROVICCHIO |CAPPELLETTI   |MASALA        |              |              |              |              |              |
         |PIZZAMUS      |LIMIDO        |MURTAS        |              |              |              |              |              |
         |ROTELLO       |BARELLA       |PISCHEDDA     |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (4)          | (1)          |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|              |              |              |              |              |




                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 09



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9,52 4 DI COPPIA CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500     4X FA               GARA N. 172                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.N. PULLINO  |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CREVATIN      |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GAMBIN        |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |FORMICA       |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |TREBIAN       |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |(ALLIEVE C)   |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |

 9,55 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 176                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. BALDESIO |S.C. MENAGGIO |C.U.S. CATANIA|S.C.BERCHIELLI|S.N. PULLINO  |S.C. LIMITE   |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. D         |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. D         |              |
         |LA MATTINA    |CADENAZZI     |SCHEGGIA      |MONTEMAGNO    |CIPRIANI      |COSTAGLIOLA   |MICHELUCCI    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (7)          | (5)          | (3)          | (8)          | (4)          | (1)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6.....ecc

10,00 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 181                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.N. BARDOLINO|V.F.BILLI     |S.C.BERCHIELLI|S.N. PULLINO  |V.F. "TOMEI"  |C.U.S. CATANIA|CUS  BARI     |V.F. "MAGGI"  |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |
         |SALA          |MACCHIA       |FRANCESCONI   |GRIECO        |VENTURI       |SFILIO        |SECCIA        |FIORINI       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (7)          | (3)          | (1)          | (6)          | (8)          | (5)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,05 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 186                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |V.F.BILLI     |R.C. GENOVESE |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|V.F. "TOMEI"  |S.C. LARIO    |CUS  BARI     |S.C.BERCHIELLI|V.F. "MAGGI"  |
         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. C         |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |
         |RUBERTI       |BOCCUNI       |BOTTA         |NIGIOTTI      |SANTORO       |MANZARI       |CANTALUPI     |STRAPPATI     |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (8)          | (7)          | (3)          | (6)          | (2)          | (5)          | (1)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc











                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 10



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10,10 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 191                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. PADOVA   |C.A. DEL FIUME|C.C.ORTIGIA   |S.C.BERCHIELLI|C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. MINIATO  |              |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. D         |              |              |              |              |
         |CARPENE'      |GORIA         |ODDO          |MACCAFERRO    |SCAGGION      |CERBIONI      |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (1)          | (6)          | (2)          | (7)          | (8)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,15 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 196                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |SISPORT FIAT  |S.C. TELIMAR  |C.C. ROMA     |S.C. MESTRE   |S.C. TELIMAR  |U.C.LIVORNESI |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. PADOVA   |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. E         |Eq. C         |
         |LONGO         |BUCCOLA       |FARINA        |DE TINA       |GALIA         |ROVINI        |VALENA        |ROSSI         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (4)          | (3)          | (8)          | (2)          | (5)          | (6)          | (7)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,20 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 201                   SERIE          N.   6
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C. PADOVA   |S.C. TELIMAR  |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. MESTRE   |S.C. LUINO    |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|A.C.MEZZOLA VE|
         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. F         |              |
         |CHIAIESE      |PADOAN        |ANZA'         |VAVASSORI     |RIGATO        |PATRIZIO      |ZUCCHI        |DELLA BITTA   |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (1)          | (6)          | (8)          | (5)          | (7)          | (3)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,25 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 206                   SERIE          N.   7
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |A.C.MONATE    |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C.CANNERO SP|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. IRNO     |M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. LUINO    |S.C. VARESE   |
         |              |              |              |Eq. D         |Eq. C         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |
         |EBERLI        |VASSELLI      |DE BERNARDIN  |NICOLETTI     |NOVELLA       |DALLA MORA    |CERINOTTI     |LONGOBARDO    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (8)          | (1)          | (2)          | (7)          | (6)          | (4)          | (5)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,30 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 211                   SERIE          N.   8
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|A.C. SANREMO  |S.C. IRNO     |S.C. MOLTRASIO|S.C. VARESE   |S.C. VITTORINO|S.C. RAVENNA  |S.C. LIMITE   |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. C         |Eq. C         |              |              |
         |PERCOCO       |SCARPATI      |DE SANTO      |MAGGI         |DELLI GATTI   |CREMONA       |POMPIGNOLI    |BITOSSI       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (7)          | (5)          | (3)          | (2)          | (6)          | (4)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 11



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10,35 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 216                   SERIE          N.   9
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GARDA    |S.C. ESPERIA  |S.C. VITTORINO|SISPORT FIAT  |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. IRNO     |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C. LIMITE   |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |
         |FERRARI       |GHIO          |RODA          |VOGLINO       |ERBA          |GALDERISI     |MANTOVANI     |PONTENANI     |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (8)          | (4)          | (1)          | (7)          | (3)          | (2)          | (6)          | (5)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,40 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 221                   SERIE          N.   A
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.C. BARION   |S.C. IRNO     |S.C. ESPERIA  |S.C. GARDA    |S.C. LIMITE   |S.C. VARESE   |              |
         |Eq. C         |              |Eq. D         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. C         |              |              |
         |LOSITO        |MIRIZZI       |NAPOLI        |FRANCONE      |VISIOLI       |SALOMONE      |VAVASSORI     |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (1)          | (5)          | (2)          | (7)          | (3)          | (8)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,45 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 226                   SERIE          N.   B
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.ADRIA     |S.C. MENAGGIO |S.C. ORBETELLO|S.C. SAMPIERDA|V.L. MURANO   |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. LIMITE   |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |Eq. D         |Eq. E         |              |
         |CREVATIN      |GANDOLA       |BELLOCCHI     |PORCELLACCHIA |BONORA        |MARANGON      |NIDIACI       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (5)          | (3)          | (1)          | (7)          | (4)          | (6)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,50 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500           1X M8               GARA N. 231                   SERIE          N.   C
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. ANIENE   |S.C. SEBINO   |S.C. MENAGGIO |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. LIMITE   |S.C. CALDE'   |              |              |
         |              |              |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |Eq. G         |              |              |              |
         |VERNIA        |ZANNI         |CORTI         |INDELICATO    |GIANNINI      |LUCA          |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (5)          | (3)          | (1)          | (4)          | (6)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.B 4F.C 5F.D 6 ...ecc

10,55 SINGOLO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500        1X MC               GARA N. 236                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |U.C.LIVORNESI |S.C. ARNO     |S.C. BALDESIO |V.L. MURANO   |M.M. "N.SAURO"|L.N.I. SAVONA |S.C. TELIMAR  |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |PAMPALONI     |NENCINI       |VACCHELLI     |TOSO          |LIZZI         |VARONE        |GRAZIANO      |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (6)          | (2)          | (5)          | (4)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         PRIMI 4 FINALE A   ALTRI FINALI B


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 12



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11,00 SINGOLO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500        1X MC               GARA N. 241                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. NAPOLI   |C.C. TEVERE RE|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. ESPERIA  |A.S.C. TULA   |L.N.I. SAVONA |S.C. LUINO    |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |
         |DI COSTANZO   |LALLI         |PERINI        |MORETTA       |SINI          |BECCARIA      |GAROFALO      |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (6)          | (5)          | (7)          | (1)          | (3)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         PRIMI 4 FINALE A   ALTRI FINALI B

11,05 DOPPIO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500         2X MC               GARA N. 246                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |V.F.BILLI     |C.N. STABIA   |S.C. ARNO     |S.C. VELOCIOR |S.C. CEREA    |CUS  PAVIA    |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. FIRENZE  |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |
         |RUOCCO        |DE FALCO      |CARTONI       |ZANGANI       |CASTALDO      |PIACENTINI    |MILOS         |ROMANELLI     |
         |LANDI         |VERDE         |BUTTAZZO      |DEGANI        |FELICIOLI     |RIOLO         |FINZI         |GEPPETTI      |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (2)          | (6)          | (5)          | (7)          | (8)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

11,10 DOPPIO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500         2X MC               GARA N. 251                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. FIRENZE  |C.C. BARION   |S.C. TIMAVO   |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. P.D'ALOJA|S.C. ARNO     |C.N. MESSINA  |V.F. "TOMEI"  |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |
         |ZOMBI         |FINO          |CEPELLOTTI    |MAZZUCCO      |FRANCESCHINI  |GILARDONI     |CIRONE        |LUBRANI       |
         |BALDI         |PISCOPELLO    |DONNARUMA     |ASCENZI       |MERCANTI      |TROBBIANI     |MANGRIVITI    |BRINI         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (2)          | (1)          | (8)          | (4)          | (5)          | (6)          | (7)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

11,15 DOPPIO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500         2X MC               GARA N. 256                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.ADRIA     |S.C. RAVENNA  |C.C. ANIENE   |V.F. "TOMEI"  |U.C.LIVORNESI |S.C. LUINO    |S.C. ARNO     |C.N. POSILLIPO|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |
         |SCARPA        |MAZZONI       |SPINI         |RASTELLI      |AUGUSTI       |ROCCHINOTTI   |FARNESI       |IANNUZZI      |
         |ZENNARO       |ACQUARELLI    |GIONFRA'      |CECCONI       |FAVARO        |ISABELLA      |RONZANO       |DEL PLATO     |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (6)          | (5)          | (2)          | (4)          | (7)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc










                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 13



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11,20 DOPPIO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500         2X MC               GARA N. 261                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. PONTEDERA|M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. LIMITE   |S.C. BALDESIO |CUS  BARI     |C.C. "SANNIO" |C.N. POSILLIPO|              |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |
         |SACCHINI      |DELISE        |SANNINO       |BOZZETTI      |MANZARI       |MORITTU       |QUATTROMANI   |              |
         |RUGGIERI      |BIGAZZI       |BALDACCI      |GUERESCHI     |SANTAMARIA    |OLIVA         |NAPOLITANO    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (1)          | (3)          | (5)          | (6)          | (4)          | (2)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

11,25 DOPPIO ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500         2X MC               GARA N. 266                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CUS  BARI     |S.C.BERCHIELLI|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.C. TEVERE RE|C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. BALDESIO |C.C. ILVA     |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |FANELLI       |MORESCALCHI   |FORESTIERI    |ANSUINI       |FABRIS        |CAVALCABO'    |DE ROSA       |              |
         |VINO          |BONACETO      |COLOMBO       |SPIGARELLI    |GUARDA        |CAVALCABO'    |D'AMICO       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (2)          | (3)          | (5)          | (6)          | (7)          | (1)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5 .... ecc

11,30 4 DI COPPIA ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500    4X MC               GARA N. 271                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. SAMPIERDA|C.N. STABIA   |S.C. CEREA    |C.C. "SANNIO" |S.C. ARNO     |C.C. ANIENE   |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MINNELLA      |FARRICIELLO   |GRAZIADEI     |COTTINO       |DEL CARRATORE |GIANNONE      |              |              |
         |DELLACASA     |ESPOSITO      |CORTESE       |DE MARTIS     |DEL RE        |MARCOZZI      |              |              |
         |AUGUGLIARO    |CALABRESE     |TEALDI        |MORETTI       |RICCI         |PERSICHELLI   |              |              |
         |RUGGERI       |SARCINELLI    |GIANGRASSO    |MORETTI       |BIZZARRI      |FIGLIOLINI    |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          | (5)          | (7)          | (6)          | (4)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

11,35 4 DI COPPIA ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500    4X MC               GARA N. 276                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. ANIENE   |C.C.ORTIGIA   |S.C. FIRENZE  |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.N. PULLINO  |S.C. VARESE   |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |
         |MALVENTI      |UNGARI        |MONCADA       |DANTI         |COLIMORO      |CHIZZO        |BONOMO        |              |
         |GUINDANO      |CALABRO'      |PAPPALARDO    |PICCIOTTI     |BIANCO        |FOGATO        |CAPPELLETTI   |              |
         |CUOLLO        |DE LUTIO      |BERNABO'      |MANCA         |BARBATO       |JURMAN        |PELLEGRINI    |              |
         |FITTIPALDI    |CAPITANI      |CARDI'        |NATALI        |COZZOLINO     |PRODAN        |CANDIANI      |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (5)          | (3)          | (4)          | (2)          | (7)          | (6)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D





                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 14



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11,40 4 DI COPPIA ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500    4X MC               GARA N. 281                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. ILVA     |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.N. PULLINO  |C.C. BARION   |C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. TEVERE RE|S.C. VARESE   |              |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |DE MARIA      |PIERINI       |SANTIN        |DESIDERATO    |AITA          |MURRA         |VERRI         |              |
         |CAMMAROTA     |PARUZZI       |BERRO         |DI NANNA      |MASULLO       |DE DONA       |VENTUROSO     |              |
         |SGAMMATO      |RAYNER        |PARO          |PALAZZO       |MASCOLINO     |GORRIERI      |RADICE        |              |
         |AUTIERO       |FAGGI         |PREDONZANI    |TRABACE       |LUONGO        |GIACCHETTI    |BOSETTI       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (4)          | (6)          | (1)          | (2)          | (7)          | (5)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

11,45 7.20 ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500          1X F8               GARA N. 286                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.N. POSILLIPO|Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |V.L. MURANO   |S.C. TIMAVO   |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C.ADRIA     |S.C. ARGUS    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |DELL'AQUILA   |RODRIQUEZ     |VIANELLO      |TOSO          |STROPENI      |PERCOCO       |MAURENZI      |GARBARINI     |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (2)          | (7)          | (1)          | (8)          | (3)          | (5)          | (6)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

11,50 7.20 ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500          1X F8               GARA N. 291                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |A.C. SANREMO  |S.C. LIMITE   |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C.BERCHIELLI|C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C. CALDE'   |S.C. VARESE   |              |
         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GARELLO       |CAMMARATA     |SANTILLO      |LUNARDI       |BIANCO        |TOGNETTI      |NADDEO        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (3)          | (5)          | (7)          | (6)          | (1)          | (2)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

11,55 7.20 ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500          1X F8               GARA N. 296                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. LARIO    |C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. ESPERIA  |S.C. IRNO     |S.C. FIRENZE  |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. TELIMAR  |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |NOSEDA        |RUSSO         |MORONE        |DE STEFANO    |MARINI        |BENVEGNU'     |BILLITTERI    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (2)          | (5)          | (6)          | (3)          | (1)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D










                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 15



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12,00 7.20 ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500          1X F8               GARA N. 301                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. MINIATO  |S.C. LUINO    |S.C. GAVIRATE |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C. LIMITE   |SISPORT FIAT  |S.C. VITTORINO|              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |FROSINI       |NEGRO         |DORATO        |FEDELE        |GIOCONDO      |TARANTINI     |BORDI         |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (5)          | (7)          | (4)          | (3)          | (2)          | (6)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

12,05 SINGOLO ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500       1X FC               GARA N. 306                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. VELOCIOR |C.C. "SANNIO" |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |BRUGNERA      |LOTTI         |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (1)          |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|              |              |              |              |              |              |

12,08 OTTO CADETTI MASCHILE MT. 1500             8+ MA               GARA N. 310                   FINALE
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |COMITATO TOSCA|COMITATO LAZIO|COMITATO LOMBA|COMITATO LIGUR|COMITATO PUGLI|COMITATO SICIL|              |              |
         |NA            |              |RDIA          |IA            |A             |IA            |              |              |
         |FOSSI         |ALONZI        |BROGGINI      |PORCU'        |CAPASSO       |CARAPEZZA     |              |              |
         |PICCINI       |SEGHETTI      |RIZZUTI       |AMEGLIO       |MAGNO         |ANZA'         |              |              |
         |FRANCHINI     |NOVELLI       |REGALBUTO     |TASSELLI      |MINCUZZI      |GUCCIARDO     |              |              |
         |BONGINI       |LOVATO        |LA BELLA      |ADAMI         |RECCHIA       |ROVELLA       |              |              |
         |MARI          |FERRACCI      |GELPI         |FIGURELLI     |PUGLIESE      |GALIPO'       |              |              |
         |SALANI        |ANTONETTI     |VENINI        |BERSANI       |CELLAMMARE    |AMOROSO       |              |              |
         |ZACCARDI      |TARA          |CHECOLA       |SURACE        |DI BARI       |MICALE        |              |              |
         |ROBUCCI       |AMATO         |BONESI        |NATALETTI     |D'AGOSTINO    |URSO          |              |              |
         |ROMANELLI    T|SANTINI      T|PALTANI      T|MOLINARI     T|FRIGERI      T|ANZA'        T|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (1)          | (4)          | (5)          | (3)          | (2)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |

12,10 DOPPIO ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500        2X FC               GARA N. 311                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. BALDESIO |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. MINIATO  |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. ARGUS    |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |ZILIOTTI      |SAVRON        |PALUMBO       |CORTI         |GIUGNO        |MOGLIA        |              |              |
         |FILIPPINI     |DE CARDENAS   |GALLUCCI      |MAINETTI      |MIGLIARDI     |MOGLIA        |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          | (3)          | (6)          | (4)          | (5)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |










                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 16



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12,12 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 312                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. IRNO     |S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. CEREA    |C.C. ANIENE   |S.C. SAMPIERDA|              |
         |Eq. D         |Eq. C         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |              |
         |SALVATORI     |BINDA         |SALOMONE      |FAZZARI       |GIANGRASSO    |PEDRINI       |MANZIO        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (6)          | (2)          | (7)          | (4)          | (8)          | (1)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6.....ecc

12,15 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 316                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |R.C. GENOVESE |SISPORT FIAT  |S.C.LA SPORTIV|C.C. ANIENE   |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. IRNO     |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. ORBETELLO|
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. D         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |
         |SOTTERI       |COSCIA        |BAVUSO        |PALETTI       |PICCOLI       |LANDI         |DE VIVO       |MAZZONE       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (3)          | (6)          | (2)          | (1)          | (5)          | (7)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,20 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 321                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S. SP. TRITIUM|C.C. ANIENE   |C.N. POSILLIPO|C.N. FOCE CECI|S.C. ORBETELLO|              |              |              |
         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CERVO         |TESTA         |FUCITO        |TARCHI        |SANSONI       |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (6)          | (3)          | (5)          | (1)          |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,25 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 326                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |R.C. GENOVESE |S. SP. TRITIUM|S.C. SEBINO   |S.C.BARDOLINO |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. ARGUS    |              |              |
         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |RONCAN        |BONOMI        |GALLI         |ZANTEDESCHI   |CAPUTO        |MACRI'        |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (5)          | (1)          | (6)          | (4)          | (2)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,30 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 331                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C.ISPRA     |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. LAGO D'OR|C.N. MESSINA  |C.C. ILVA     |R.C. GENOVESE |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |              |
         |VOLPE         |CAVICCHIOLI   |COLOMBO       |GIARDA        |ALESSI        |QUINTAVALLE   |SENIOR        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (5)          | (7)          | (6)          | (2)          | (4)          | (3)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 17



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12,35 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 336                   SERIE          N.   6
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. FERRARA  |C.C. ILVA     |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C.BARDOLINO |S.C. FIRENZE  |M.M. "N.SAURO"|              |
         |              |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |BONAZZA       |SANTANDREA    |PENNATI       |BULGARELLI    |RAMA          |PAOLI         |DELAK         |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (3)          | (6)          | (4)          | (1)          | (5)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,40 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 341                   SERIE          N.   7
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. FERRARA  |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |L.N.I. SAVONA |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. LUINO    |S.C. LUINO    |              |
         |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |
         |TOGNIN        |GENTILE       |FERRINI       |MACONI        |FRANZETTI     |SCARAFIA      |DOTTORE       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (7)          | (1)          | (2)          | (4)          | (3)          | (6)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,45 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X MP               GARA N. 346                   SERIE          N.   8
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. LUINO    |GRUPPO SP. SPE|G.SP.AVIS     |S.C.BERCHIELLI|S.C. PONTEDERA|S.C.CANNERO SP|S.C. ARGUS    |
         |              |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |
         |GAGGIONI      |LISSONI       |SALVI         |MONTERISI     |VENTURUCCI    |VALLINI       |BANFI         |BOTTO         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (2)          | (7)          | (1)          | (3)          | (6)          | (4)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,50 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 351                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. CAVALLINI|S.C. BALDESIO |S.C. SAMPIERDA|S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. ORBETELLO|S.C. P.D'ALOJA|S.C. VARESE   |S.C.BARDOLINO |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. D         |              |              |Eq. C         |Eq. D         |
         |CASSIOLI      |MOCCIA        |BAGLIANO      |CIMBARO       |VICHI         |PASCUCCI      |CONTINI       |FERRI         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (2)          | (6)          | (1)          | (5)          | (8)          | (4)          | (3)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6....ecc

12,55 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 356                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. ELPIS    |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. VARESE   |S.C. SAMPIERDA|S.C. GARDA    |              |              |
         |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. E         |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |ROSSI         |LONARDO       |IANI          |CARRANI       |NOVELLI       |SCARDI        |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (8)          | (1)          | (6)          | (3)          | (7)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 18



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13,00 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 361                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C. GARDA    |C.N. STABIA   |S.C. CAVALLINI|S.C. BALDESIO |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. VARESE   |              |
         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. F         |              |
         |TUFANO        |PISETTA       |LONGOBARDI    |DE MARTINO    |ROMAGNOLI     |RIVA          |ERMOLI        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (5)          | (1)          | (2)          | (8)          | (7)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,05 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 366                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. LUINO    |S.C. TIMAVO   |C.C.AZZURRA   |U.C.LIVORNESI |S.C. VARESE   |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|A.C. R.GIUNTI |
         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. H         |Eq. C         |              |
         |BRAMBILLA     |DAL CHECCO    |VISINTIN      |GUGLIELMI     |CECCHINI      |MOLLA         |CASTALDO      |DALLE MURA    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (2)          | (3)          | (1)          | (7)          | (8)          | (4)          | (6)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,10 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 371                   SERIE          N.   5
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. MINIATO  |C.C.ORTIGIA   |V.F.BILLI     |C.C.AZZURRA   |S.C. LUINO    |C.C. TEVERE RE|S.C. VARESE   |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. D         |
         |DELL'IMPERIO  |DANI          |LEONE         |BELLAMI       |SCOGNAMIGLIO  |CAVALERI      |BOLAFFI       |BIANCHI       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (7)          | (2)          | (6)          | (4)          | (5)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,15 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 376                   SERIE          N.   6
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GRUPPO SP. SPE|S.C. SEBINO   |C.C. TEVERE RE|C.C.ORTIGIA   |S.C. CALDE'   |              |S.C. VARESE   |              |
         |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. G         |              |
         |BORGHESI      |MANELLA       |ANNIBALE      |MANCA         |QUERINI       |              |MACCHI        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (3)          | (2)          | (4)          | (8)          |              | (1)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|              |             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,20 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 381                   SERIE          N.   7
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. VITTORINO|A.C. SANREMO  |R.C. GENOVESE |S.C. MENAGGIO |S.C. LUINO    |V.F. "TOMEI"  |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. D         |              |              |
         |PACOR         |BARBATTINI    |ALBERTI       |VALLETTI      |PORCELLI      |LA IACONA     |SQUARA        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (8)          | (4)          | (7)          | (2)          | (3)          | (5)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 19



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13,25 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 386                   SERIE          N.   8
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |OSP. TREVISO  |S.C. VITTORINO|A.C. SANREMO  |S.C. TIMAVO   |C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C. IRNO     |CIRC.NAUTICO O|R.C. GENOVESE |
         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |
         |CODO          |MARCHESI      |SCARELLA      |CERNIC        |NENCINI       |DI COLA       |PALA          |CAFFAREMA     |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (5)          | (1)          | (3)          | (6)          | (4)          | (8)          | (2)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,30 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 391                   SERIE          N.   9
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. ARNO     |C.C. ANIENE   |S. SP. TRITIUM|R.C. GENOVESE |S.C. IRNO     |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C. ARNO     |
         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. C         |
         |POGGIONI      |NANO          |COLOMBO       |BRUZZO        |PISANO        |LUBAN         |CAPONI        |ORSITTO       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (7)          | (6)          | (4)          | (1)          | (2)          | (3)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,35 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 396                   SERIE          N.   A
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. RAVENNA  |A.C.MEZZOLA VE|S.C. ARNO     |S. SP. TRITIUM|S.C. LAGO D'OR|C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C.BARDOLINO |S.C. ARGUS    |
         |Eq. C         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |Eq. D         |              |              |
         |VICARI        |ANDREOLI      |DE LOGU       |VIGENTINI     |LOVISI        |ESPOSITO      |RIGHETTO      |DEL NERO      |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (7)          | (6)          | (2)          | (3)          | (1)          | (5)          | (8)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,40 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 401                   SERIE          N.   B
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CUS  BARI     |S.C. RAVENNA  |C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. FIRENZE  |M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C.BARDOLINO |S.C. ARNO     |
         |              |              |Eq. E         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. D         |
         |MACCHIA       |DI MARTINO    |LANZA         |GIULIANI      |ROSSI         |PRINCIPE      |PENNACCHIO    |TAMAGNO       |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (8)          | (2)          | (6)          | (7)          | (3)          | (5)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc

13,45 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000           1X MT               GARA N. 406                   SERIE          N.   C
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. RAVENNA  |S.C. CEREA    |S.C. LIMITE   |S.C.BARDOLINO |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. VARESE   |M.M. "N.SAURO"|S.C. CANDIA   |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. C         |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |
         |ROSETTI       |RIVA          |BELLUCCI      |SALA          |TRAVAGLIO     |CATTANEO      |PERAZZI       |BIGOGLIO      |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (7)          | (5)          | (2)          | (4)          | (3)          | (1)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1F.A 2F.B 3F.C 4F.D 5F.E 6 ...ecc


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 20



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13,50 DOPPIO ALL. B MASCHILE I ANNO MT. 1000    2X MP               GARA N. 411                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C.L.GIACOMEL|S.C. LUINO    |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. ARNO     |CUS  BARI     |R.C. GENOVESE |A.S.C. TULA   |S.C. ORBETELLO|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |TRIVELLA      |MAREMMI       |BIRGELS       |PEZZINI       |IUSCO         |MOLINARI      |MARRONE       |MAGGIOLINI    |
         |ANDREADAKIS   |CASCHETTO     |VALSECCHI     |ROSSI         |CINELLI       |BERSANI       |SOTGIU        |ZAMORANI      |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (6)          | (8)          | (1)          | (7)          | (3)          | (5)          | (4)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|

13,55 DOPPIO ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000         2X MT               GARA N. 416                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.N. STABIA   |S.C.LA SPORTIV|S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. SAMPIERDA|CUS  BARI     |C.C. ILVA     |S.C. CEREA    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |
         |AMARANTE      |DURINI        |RUSSI         |CARMELI       |SCAGLIARINI   |DE SANTIS     |LIVERIERO     |              |
         |PAONESSA      |PONZINI       |SOGNASOLDI    |FERRINI       |CALDARULO     |BERCIOUZ      |GUGLIELMI     |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (7)          | (5)          | (1)          | (6)          | (4)          | (3)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

14,00 DOPPIO ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000         2X MT               GARA N. 421                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CUS  BARI     |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|C.C. TEVERE RE|C.C.AZZURRA   |A.C.MEZZOLA VE|C.C. ILVA     |S.C. GAVIRATE |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |
         |BIONDI        |GIANNI        |LUCARINI      |MERCURI       |SOTTOCORNOLA  |MATRONE       |ELEZZI        |              |
         |FRIGERI       |D'AURIA       |VERCILLO      |BRAGHETTA     |BARETTA       |GARGIULO      |MAZZOCCATO    |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          | (5)          | (4)          | (6)          | (3)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

14,05 DOPPIO ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000         2X MT               GARA N. 426                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.C. BARION   |S.C. MENAGGIO |S.C. BISSOLATI|C.N. MESSINA  |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. BALDESIO |U.C.LIVORNESI |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |IURILLI       |RUTA          |PRIORI        |MANGANARO     |TEDESCO       |PUERARI       |ANSALDI       |              |
         |PARISI        |MARCHIORI     |LUPI          |CIRIACO       |COTOGNINI     |CATTADORI     |DI MALTA      |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (4)          | (3)          | (6)          | (2)          | (1)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D











                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 21



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14,10 DOPPIO ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000         2X MT               GARA N. 431                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.N. PULLINO  |S.C. ARGUS    |C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. ANIENE   |S.C. VITTORINO|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MINAZZI       |ZAZZARON      |FRAVEGA       |MORMONE       |AZZALI        |SCAGLIONI     |              |              |
         |MALLINSON     |GIURGEVICH    |BOTTINO       |DE FALCO      |DE LEO        |BUTTO'        |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (4)          | (6)          | (5)          | (3)          | (1)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

14,15 4 DI COPPIA ALL. B MASC. IANNO MT. 1000   4X MP               GARA N. 436                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. ARGUS    |C.C. "SANNIO" |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GAETA         |PANZETTA      |CHELO         |              |              |              |              |              |
         |BRUGHERA      |MUZZI         |DELITALA      |              |              |              |              |              |
         |MANDAGLIO     |LUXARDO       |DELITALA      |              |              |              |              |              |
         |FALANGA       |BARIGIONE     |SOTGIU        |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (2)          | (1)          |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|              |              |              |              |              |

14,20 4 DI COPPIA ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT.1000     4X MT               GARA N. 441                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. VARESE   |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.C. ANIENE   |S.C. ARNO     |S.N. PULLINO  |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |MANZINI       |BRUNONI       |CURIALE       |UBOLDI        |RISTICH       |NAVAS         |CHERMAZ       |              |
         |AGOSTINI      |ARGENTO       |ASTARITA      |MASSARA       |PEDRINI       |CENTONZE      |ROIAZ         |              |
         |VALSECCHI     |ROVERA        |CIARAMELLA    |SIMEONE       |GIANNONE      |CRAPA         |TOMASOVICH    |              |
         |CORTI         |FALANGA       |RICCIARDI     |PENATI        |RASCHI        |PALA          |BIAGI         |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (1)          | (3)          | (5)          | (6)          | (2)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         PRIMI 4 FINALE A   ALTRI FINALI B

14,25 4 DI COPPIA ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT.1000     4X MT               GARA N. 446                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. TEVERE RE|S.C. FIRENZE  |S.C. ARGUS    |S.C. VARESE   |S.C. ARNO     |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |ZIVIANI       |IOVINELLA     |MARTINELLI    |PIERATTELLI   |CASAZZA       |ISELLA        |BASELICE      |              |
         |COLOMBO       |CACACE        |CASTELLANI    |PELLIS        |MARTINO       |MORELATO      |NARDI         |              |
         |TOMASELLO     |CALISE        |NUZZO         |GENNARI       |TOMAINO       |BROEKMAN      |DEL MESE      |              |
         |CORRADO       |MARTINO       |NASONTE       |FEDI          |PAPAGNI       |TAMBORINI     |RAINO'        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (6)          | (7)          | (2)          | (5)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         PRIMI 4 FINALE A   ALTRI FINALI B





                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 22



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14,30 7.2 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X FP               GARA N. 451                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. ARGUS    |S.C. TIMAVO   |S.C. GAVIRATE |V.F.BILLI     |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C. ORBETELLO|A.S.C. TULA   |              |
         |Eq. B         |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |CASTRUCCIO    |LOCCI         |REISCHENBACHER|MOSTARDI      |PICA          |GIORDANO      |SERUSI        |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (3)          | (1)          | (2)          | (4)          | (6)          | (7)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         PRIMI 4 FINALE A   ALTRI FINALI B

14,35 7.2 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE I ANNO MT. 1000   1X FP               GARA N. 456                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |V.F.BILLI     |OSP. TREVISO  |S.C. ESPERIA  |S.C. ARGUS    |A.S.C. TULA   |S.C. GAVIRATE |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |Eq. B         |              |              |
         |SIMONCINI     |DE NICOLAO    |GOZZELLINO    |COSTA         |SANNA         |GENCO         |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (2)          | (5)          | (7)          | (4)          | (1)          | (3)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         PRIMI 4 FINALE A   ALTRI FINALI B

14,40 7.20 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000          1X FT               GARA N. 461                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.N. PULLINO  |S.C. SEBINO   |SISPORT FIAT  |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|C.N. STABIA   |C.N. FOCE CECI|C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. "SANNIO" |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |Eq. B         |
         |BANDELLI      |BALADA        |CERBONE       |ZIARELLI      |FORMISANO     |BONANNINI     |LUONGO        |COSSU         |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (4)          | (7)          | (2)          | (3)          | (1)          | (5)          | (6)          | (8)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

14,45 7.20 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000          1X FT               GARA N. 466                   SERIE          N.   2
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. GAVIRATE |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.C. "SANNIO" |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. BALDESIO |L.N.I. SAVONA |S.C. CANDIA   |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |CALABRESE     |ALDEGHI       |CASULA        |CAPUANO       |MASCERPA      |BRACCO        |RANALLI       |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          | (3)          | (5)          | (8)          | (6)          | (4)          |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

14,50 7.20 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000          1X FT               GARA N. 471                   SERIE          N.   3
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. ESPERIA  |Y.C.C.SAVOIA  |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. GAVIRATE |C.C. BARION   |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. C         |              |              |              |              |
         |FRANZIN       |BUONOCORE     |CAMERINI      |SCAPOLO       |CHIRICALLO    |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (6)          | (5)          | (3)          | (4)          | (7)          |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D


                    R I S U L T A T I   D E L   6/07/02          VARESE                   FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI         PAG. 23



                                                    O R D I N E    D I   A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E    |      1^      |      2^      |      3^      |      4^      |      5^      |      6^      |      7^      |      8^      |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14,55 7.20 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000          1X FT               GARA N. 476                   SERIE          N.   4
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |R.C. GENOVESE |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. MINIATO  |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. LUINO    |C.C. ANIENE   |              |              |
         |              |              |              |Eq. B         |              |              |              |              |
         |NICORA        |TOVO          |CICERCHIA     |CERNIVANI     |BONU'         |BALDACCI      |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (5)          | (1)          | (2)          | (3)          | (4)          | (7)          |              |              |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         1-2 F.A 3-4 F.B 5-6 F.C 7-8 F.D

15,00 DOPPIO ALL. B FEMMINILE I ANNO MT. 1000   2X FP               GARA N. 481                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|S.C. LUINO    |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |D'AURIA       |NOSETTI       |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |SICIGNANO     |BALLINARI     |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|              |              |              |              |              |              |

15,05 DOPPIO ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000        2X FT               GARA N. 486                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |S.C. VELOCIOR |S.C. SAMPIERDA|S.C. TIMAVO   |S.N. PULLINO  |S.C.BARDOLINO |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. MINIATO  |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |CORSINI       |VIGNOLO       |RUGGERI       |PEROSSA       |ZOCCATELLI    |LAFRANCONI    |DE CARDENAS   |CAPANTINI     |
         |VIANELLO      |SPATOLA       |CANCIANI      |GAMBIN        |CIPRIANI      |BUZZI         |RIGO          |LONGOBARDI    |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (3)          | (1)          | (2)          | (7)          | (5)          | (8)          | (4)          | (6)          |
         |              |             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|             -|

15,10 4 DI COPPIA ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000   4X FT               GARA N. 491                   SERIE          N.   1
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. VARESE   |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |ALBANESE      |BROGGINI      |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |GIUBILA       |VANOLI        |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |BELLINI       |BULFONI       |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |BASILI        |CANTARELLI    |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         | (1)          | (2)          |              |              |              |              |              |              |
         |              |             -|              |              |              |              |              |              |