Gr. |
Part.N. |
Data |
ora |
Stadio |
|
Squadra 1 |
Squadra 2 |
RISULTATO |
A |
1 |
07-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Basilea |
|
Svizzera |
Repubblica Ceca |
0 - 1 |
A |
2 |
07-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Ginevra |
|
Portogallo |
Turchia |
2 - 0 |
B |
3 |
08-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Vienna |
|
Austria |
Croazia |
0 - 1 |
B |
4 |
08-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Klagenfurt |
|
Germania |
Polonia |
2 - 0 |
C |
5 |
09-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Zurigo |
|
Romania |
Francia |
0 - 0 |
C |
6 |
09-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Berna |
|
Olanda |
ITALIA |
3 - 0 |
D |
7 |
10-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Innsbruck |
|
Spagna |
Russia |
4 - 1 |
D |
8 |
10-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Salisburgo |
|
Grecia |
Svezia |
0 - 2 |
A |
9 |
11-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Ginevra |
|
Repubblica Ceca |
Portogallo |
1 - 3 |
A |
10 |
11-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Basilea |
|
Svizzera |
Turchia |
1 - 2 |
B |
11 |
12-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Klagenfurt |
|
Croazia |
Germania |
2 - 1 |
B |
12 |
12-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Vienna |
|
Austria |
Polonia |
1 - 1 |
C |
13 |
13-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Zurigo |
|
ITALIA |
Romania |
1 - 1 |
C |
14 |
13-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Berna |
|
Olanda |
Francia |
4 - 1 |
D |
15 |
14-giu-08 |
18,00 |
Innsbruck |
|
Svezia |
Spagna |
1 - 2 |
D |
16 |
14-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Salisburgo |
|
Grecia |
Russia |
0 - 1 |
A |
17 |
15-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Basilea |
|
Svizzera |
Portogallo |
2 - 0 |
A |
18 |
15-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Ginevra |
|
Turchia |
Repubblica Ceca |
3 - 2 |
B |
19 |
16-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Klagenfurt |
|
Polonia |
Croazia |
0 - 1 |
B |
20 |
16-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Vienna |
|
Austria |
Germania |
0 - 1 |
C |
21 |
17-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Berna |
|
Olanda |
Romania |
2 - 0 |
C |
22 |
17-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Zurigo |
|
Francia |
ITALIA |
0 - 2 |
D |
23 |
18-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Salisburgo |
|
Grecia |
Spagna |
1 - 2 |
D |
24 |
18-giu-08 |
20,45 |
Innsbruck |
|
Russia |
Svezia |
2 - 0 |
|
25 |
Portogallo |
2 |
Germania |
3 |
29 |
Germania |
3 |
26 |
Croazia |
1 |
Turchia |
2 |
Turchia
(rigori) |
1 |
|
|
|
31 |
Germania |
0 |
27 |
Olanda |
1 |
|
|
|
Spagna |
1 |
Russia
(T.suppl) |
3 |
30 |
Russia |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
Spagna
(rigori) |
0 |
Spagna |
3 |
|
|
|
ITALIA
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATE PARTITE FASE FINALE |
|
25 |
19 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
CLASSIFICA FINALE |
26 |
20 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
|
27 |
21 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
|
|
Spagna |
|
|
28 |
22 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
29 |
25 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
|
Germania |
|
|
30 |
26 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
|
2 |
Russia-Turchia |
|
31 |
29 giugno |
ore |
20,45 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|