OLIMPIADI ITALIANE DI FISICA 2006                                      
RISULTATIDELLAGARADISECONDOLIVELLO                                
          Legenda:   CLS classefrequentatadall'alunno                
POLODI Roma 1         1LIV punteggioottenutonellaGaradiprimoLivello        
                                             
  SCUOLA STUDENTE     QUESITI TOT PROBLEMI TOT TOT
N. NOME SEDE COGNOME NOME CLS 1 LIV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 QUE 1 2 3 PRO GEN
1 LS Talete Roma Romeo Lorenzo 5 185 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 24 20 0 16 36 60
3 LS Righi   Melani Valerio 5 190 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 3   15 3 16 17 36 51
2 LS Righi Roma Viola Francesco 5 191 3 3 3 0 3   3 3 0 0 18 3 8 14 25 43
5 LS Aristotele   Spirito Dario 4 114   3 3       3     3 12 9     9 21
4 LS Farnesina Roma Frasca Margherita 5 161 3 3   0   3   3   3 15 0   2 2 17
6 LS Righi   Sciannamea Marco 4 140   3 3 0 2 3   0     11 6 0 0 6 17
8 LS Avogadro   Moccia Matteo 5 117 0 3 0 3   3   0     9 2   3 5 14
9 LS Azzarita   Di Marcantonio Michele 5 103   3   3       3     9 0   2 2 11
7 LS Talete   Verzieri Romolo 4 143 0 3 3 3             9 0     0 9
10 LS Avogadro   Fazio Ettore 5 118 0 2   0 2 3 0 0     7       0 7
11 LC Russell   Martini Luca 5 83 2 2 0     0   3     7       0 7
12 LS Aristotele Roma Battaglia Luca 5 140     3 0 0 0   3     6       0 6
13 LS Croce   Farina Laura 5 115 0 3   0 3 0 0 0     6       0 6
14 LS Farnesina   Sirimanco Dario 5 101 0 0 3 3   0   0     6       0 6
15 LS Nomentano   Pagano Stefano 5 100   3 0 0       3     6       0 6
16 LS Plinio Seniore Roma La Barbera Matteo 4 85 0 3 0 3             6       0 6
17 IM Giordano Bruno   Mandici Giulio 4 84   3 3         0     6       0 6
18 LS Avogadro Roma Di Giacomo Francesco 5 128 0 2 0 0 0   3   0   5       0 5
19 LS Primo Levi   Mastrostefano Andrea 5 110 0 2 3 0 0 0 0       5       0 5
20 LS Nomentano   Coppola Stefano 5 99   2 0 0 0     3     5       0 5
21 LS Righi   Calandri Alessandro 4 129   2 0 0   2   0     4       0 4
22 LS Tullio Levi Civita   Pignotti  Alessandro 5 118 0 2 2 0 0           4       0 4
23 LC Russell   Quattropani Francesca 5 84 2 2     0           4       0 4
24 LS Righi   Carlucci Aurelio 4 142   0 0 0       0 3   3       0 3
25 LS Talete   Mondello Marco 5 133 0 0 0 0 3     0     3       0 3
26 LS Talete   Vitillo Francesco 5 127   3 0 0 0 0   0 0   3       0 3
27 LS Croce   Barbato Domenico 5 118 0 3 0     0   0     3       0 3
28 LS Primo Levi Roma De Francesco Ruggero 4 118 0   0 3   0   0   0 3       0 3
29 LS Aristotele   Del Vecchio Simone 5 115   3   0   0   0     3       0 3
30 LS Farnesina   Petrilli Davide 5 113   3   0   0   0     3       0 3
31 Conv.Naz.V.Eman.II Roma Braconcini Giorgio 4 112 0 0   0 3           3       0 3
32 LS Avogadro   Basti Matteo 4 108   3 0 0             3       0 3
33 LS Azzarita Roma Micheli Giacomo 4 106   3   0 0           3       0 3
34 LS Nomentano   Di Fiandra Andrea 5 105   3     0     0     3       0 3
35 LS Labriola   Freddi Emanuele 5 103 0     3       0   0 3       0 3
36 LS Nomentano   Montemagno Umberto 4 102   0 3 0   0         3       0 3
37 LS Farnesina   Corradini Diana 5 101   3 0   0       0   3       0 3
38 LS Democrito   Bardanzellu Flaminia 5 97 0     0 0 3   0 0   3       0 3
39 LS Democrito   Finco Valerio 5 96 0 3 0 0   0   0     3       0 3
40 LS Tullio Levi Civita   Zacchini Simone 4 95 0 3 0 0   0         3       0 3
41 LS Democrito   Zuin Marco 5 95   3 0 0 0           3       0 3
42 LC Russell   Titotto Daniele 5 92   3     0           3       0 3
43 IM Giordano Bruno Roma Desideri Valerio 5 91   3   0       0   0 3       0 3
44 LS F.d'Assisi   Magostini Alessandra 3 90 3     0       0     3       0 3
45 LC Russell   Francini Valerio 5 85 0 3 0 0 0     0     3       0 3
46 LS F.d'Assisi   Caruso Matteo 3 80   3 0 0       0     3       0 3
47 LC Giulio Cesare Roma Guidi Fabrizio Maria 5 79 0 3 0 0 0 0   0     3       0 3
48 LC Giulio Cesare   Fattori Emanuele 5 73 0 3   0             3       0 3
49 LS Plinio Seniore   Sinisi Valerio 5 65 3 0   0 0           3       0 3
50 LS Keplero Roma Barbadoro Andrea 5 116 0 2   0 0           2       0 2
51 LS Nomentano Roma Tesone Stefano 5 115   0 2 0 0     0     2       0 2
52 LS Croce   Napoleoni Alessio 5 108 0 2   0       0     2       0 2
53 LS Keplero   Livrieri Enzo 5 105   2   0 0           2       0 2
54 LS Labriola   Aiola Simone 4 97 0             2     2       0 2
55 LC Russell Roma Fazio Federico 5 96 2 0 0 0 0     0     2       0 2
56 LS F.d'Assisi   Preziosi Enrico 5 92 0   2 0       0     2       0 2
57 LS F.d'Assisi   Balla Gianluca 5 90 0 2 0               2       0 2
58 IM Giordano Bruno   Artigiani Mauro 4 78   0 2 0       0     2       0 2
59 IM Giordano Bruno   Traversa Paolo 4 74 2   0   0           2       0 2
60 LS Plinio Seniore   BagalÓ Francesco 3 70   2   0             2       0 2
61 LS Plinio Seniore   Galeotti Riccardo   65 0 2   0 0     0     2       0 2
62 LS Tullio Levi Civita Roma Benedetti Gabriele 5 155                     0       0 0
63 LS Labriola Roma Lolli Jared 4 150 0 0                 0       0 0
64 LS Talete   Musmeci Nicol˛ 5 134 0 0 0 0 0     0     0       0 0
65 LS Aristotele   Longo Giuseppe 4 120                     0       0 0
66 LS Croce Roma Mariani Silvia 5 119   0 0 0   0   0 0   0       0 0
67 LS Aristotele   Parente Giuseppe 4 116                     0       0 0
68 LS Labriola   Marchetti Dedalo 5 112 0       0 0   0     0       0 0
69 LS F.d'Assisi Roma Costa  Marco 5 111       0 0     0     0       0 0
70 LS Labriola   Bianchini Federico 4 110 0     0           0 0       0 0
71 LS Democrito Roma Montecchi William 5 110 0 0   0   0       0 0       0 0
72 LS Farnesina   Sepe Ludovico 5 110 0   0     0   0   0 0       0 0
73 LS Avogadro   Fanelli Andrea 5 108   0   0 0     0     0       0 0
74 LS Croce   Montevecchi Alessia 5 103   0 0 0 0 0   0     0       0 0
75 LS Primo Levi   Piccolo Eleonora 5 100                     0       0 0
76 LS Tullio Levi Civita   Cao Ran 5 98   0 0 0     0 0   0 0       0 0
77 LS Keplero   Fanfoni Giulio 5 98                     0       0 0
78 LS Tullio Levi Civita   Valente Luigi 4 97 0     0             0       0 0
79 LS Enriques Roma Marchini Andrea 5 94   0 0 0       0     0       0 0
80 LS Democrito   Parisi Valentina 5 93 0 0 0   0           0       0 0
81 LS Azzarita   D'Ovidio Nicol˛ 5 91                     0       0 0
82 ITIS Einstein Roma Bulai Iulian 4 89                     0       0 0
83 LS Keplero   Ferrari Marco 5 88   0   0       0     0       0 0
84 LS Azzarita   Bastianon Carlo 5 88                     0       0 0
85 ITIS Einstein   De Souza Sobrinho Rodrigo 4 88                     0       0 0
86 LC Socrate Roma Guida Valentina 5 86     0               0       0 0
87 LS Primo Levi   Spadola Sara 4 86                     0       0 0
88 LS Keplero   Lombardi Laura 5 85   0   0             0       0 0
89 LS Primo Levi   Rossi Raniero 5 85                     0       0 0
90 LS Enriques   Mazzanti Claudio 5 83     0         0     0       0 0
91 LS Azzarita   Roscioni Valerio 5 82         0           0       0 0
92 ITIS Pacinotti Roma Longo Francesco 3 80                     0       0 0
93 ITIS Pacinotti   Costantini Daniele 3 79 0 0   0             0       0 0
94 ITIS Einstein   Marsili Davide 4 79 0 0   0             0       0 0
95 Conv.Naz.V.Eman.II   Marzano Fabrilio 4 77                     0       0 0
96 IM Giordano Bruno   Pacella Claudia 5 76   0   0             0       0 0
97 ITIS Einstein   Caldaroni Matteo 4 76                     0       0 0
98 ITIS Einstein   Santolini Elia 4 76                     0       0 0
99 LC Socrate   Ciarlo Chiara 4 75 0 0   0             0       0 0
100 Conv.Naz.V.Eman.II   Pitotti Eleonora 4 75                     0       0 0
101 Conv.Naz.V.Eman.II   Nero Giorgio 4 73                     0       0 0
102 LC Socrate   Imperi Matteo 5 72 0 0   0   0         0