Pos. |
Atleta |
Team |
Tempo |
1 |
COLOMBA LUCA |
CICLI
COLOMBA |
02.35.17.4 |
2 |
TRAVERSI
STEFANO |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.35.56.9 |
3 |
CAVALLARO
ROBERTO |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.35.57.6 |
4 |
BERRUTI
MAURIZIO |
CICLI
CAPELLA RACING TEAM |
02.35.57.8 |
5 |
CAVALLERO
ALFREDO |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.35.58.0 |
6 |
BIEI DANILO |
CICLI
COLOMBA |
02.36.38.6 |
7 |
VALLE BRUNO |
VELO CLUB
GENOVESE |
02.36.52.5 |
8 |
CANFORI
ALESSIO |
GS TEAM
SCHIAVETTI |
02.36.54.2 |
9 |
BERTOLLI
MARCO |
GS CICLI
SPREAFICO |
02.36.56.9 |
10 |
CHIAUDANO
CLAUDIO |
LIBERTAS
1911 |
02.37.07.6 |
11 |
BORDESI
CARLO |
MONDIALARDESIA |
02.37.25.1 |
12 |
GIANNINI
ROBERTO |
GC QUINTO AL
MARE |
02.38.06.5 |
13 |
DALLAGLIO
CLAUDIO |
FORTI &
VELOCI - CICLI MONTANINI |
02.38.07.2 |
14 |
DE RITIS
FRANCESCO |
MASCIARELLI
ACQUA & SAPONE |
02.38.07.9 |
15 |
DE PAOLI
PAOLO |
TEAM
ANGOLANA MASCIARELLI |
02.38.09.1 |
16 |
FELIZIANI
EUGENIO |
SEVEN
PAUSELLI BIKE |
02.38.10.1 |
17 |
ANTONELLI
ROBERTO |
TEAM DE ROSA |
02.38.10.3 |
18 |
BARDI
TIZIANO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
02.38.17.7 |
19 |
BRENCI LUCA |
TEAM BIKE
PIONIERI |
02.39.06.4 |
20 |
BERTONCINI
ROBERTO |
A.S EFFE
2000 HAPPY BIKE |
02.40.01.9 |
21 |
BENVENUTO
ROBERTO |
SC QUINTO AL
MARE |
02.40.14.1 |
22 |
MARSANO
PAOLO |
A.S. EFFE
2000- HBM |
02.40.15.0 |
23 |
BERSANO
G.LUCA |
GC QUINTO AL
MARE |
02.40.16.8 |
24 |
FERRANDO
ANTONIO |
G.C. CERTOSA
EDILCERAMICA |
02.40.50.7 |
25 |
TARALLO
SERGIO |
CICLO TEAM
CERATI |
02.41.02.1 |
26 |
TACCHINO
FABRIZIO |
GS MONDOBICI
ADVENTURES |
02.41.06.5 |
27 |
TARDIVELLI
GIOVANNI |
GS LIGHTNING
TEAM |
02.43.54.5 |
28 |
BERNARDINI
MASSIMO |
SEVEN
PAUSELLI BIKE |
02.44.30.6 |
29 |
MUSANTE
GIORGIO |
AQUILA
FEGINO |
02.44.34.7 |
30 |
GHIORZO
MAURIZIO |
GS A
BICICLAETA |
02.44.36.4 |
31 |
BENVENUTO
RICCARDO |
GS LIGHTNING
TEAM |
02.45.32.8 |
32 |
BAROETTO
FRANCO |
L'ALBERO
DELLE DUE RUOTE TO |
02.45.34.3 |
33 |
PACIFICI
MAURO |
US AQUILA
FEGINO |
02.45.35.2 |
34 |
ARMIENTO
ROBERTO |
SEVEN
PAUSELLI BIKE |
02.45.36.2 |
35 |
FERRO FELICE |
MONDIALARDESIA |
02.45.37.4 |
36 |
CALABRESI
PAOLO |
TURBOLENTO
VELOCLUB MILANO |
02.45.38.9 |
37 |
FASCENDINI
MAURO |
CRAL ATC LA
SPEZIA |
02.45.40.4 |
38 |
ANDREOTTI
ROBERTO |
GS OLYMPUS |
02.45.41.6 |
39 |
BOCCHINO
ANGELO |
CICLI
ROBERTO TARDUCCI TEAM CERRI |
02.45.42.0 |
40 |
MARIOLI
OLANDO |
PONTE SAN
GIOVANNI - F.LLI FERRETTI |
02.45.43.6 |
41 |
BACCI ANDREA |
TEAM GUIDI
BIKE 2000 |
02.45.45.2 |
42 |
TARICCO
ROBERTO |
VELO CLUB
OGGIONO |
02.45.47.2 |
43 |
GUSSONI
STEFANO |
EQUIPE
CORBETTESE |
02.45.48.6 |
44 |
DELFINO
GEROLAMO |
U.S.
PONTEDECIMO |
02.45.50.3 |
45 |
NASTASI
MIMMO |
TEAM
CICLOMANIA |
02.45.52.1 |
46 |
CHIODI MAURO |
FORTI &
VELOCI - CICLI MONTANINI |
02.45.55.8 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
PODESTA'
SERGIO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
02.50.11.3 |
85 |
RASO
FRANCESCO |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.51.53.8 |
164 |
CAVALLARO
MICHELE |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.05.36.4 |
217 |
TACCHINO
LUIGI |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.17.24.0 |