Pos. |
Atleta |
Team |
Tempo |
1 |
Collomb
Daniele |
AS EFFE 2000
HAPPY BIKE |
02.46.29.1 |
2 |
Canfori
Alessio |
GS TEAM
SCHIAVETTI |
02.48.22.8 |
3 |
Barotti
Riccardo |
CICLI
CARRARO MAGGI TEAM |
02.48.22.9 |
4 |
Da
Prato Roberto |
GS SPEEDY
BIKE |
02.48.30.8 |
5 |
Morri
Paolo |
GS CBR
ADVANCED - UDACE |
02.48.31.0 |
6 |
Della
Pina Ilio |
CICLI
CARRARO MAGGI TEAM |
02.48.31.2 |
7 |
Cavallero
Alfredo |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.48.31.3 |
8 |
Merciari
Massimo |
EFFE 2000
HAPPY BIKE |
02.48.31.3 |
9 |
Martinelli
Luca |
CICLI
ROBERTO TARDUCCI - PARKPRE |
02.48.31.4 |
10 |
Traversi
Stefano |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.48.31.8 |
11 |
Brighi
Fabrizio |
GS CBR
ADVANCED - UDACE |
02.53.33.4 |
12 |
Paolini
Gino |
CICLI
CARRARO MAGGI TEAM |
02.53.35.0 |
13 |
Algisi
Diego |
GS AMICI
UDACE |
02.53.43.9 |
14 |
Gianni
Antonello |
CICLI
BOSCHETTI |
02.53.46.9 |
15 |
De
Vittorio Cesare |
SPORT
ALLIANCE BUTTY |
02.55.10.9 |
16 |
Lopes
Siera Paco Massimiliano |
CICLI
ROBERTO TARDUCCI - PARKPRE |
02.56.21.3 |
17 |
Panati
Luca |
TEAM RDB
CENTRO |
02.56.21.3 |
18 |
Capecchi
Venio |
GS
CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING |
02.57.12.9 |
19 |
Bardi
Tiziano |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
02.57.14.0 |
20 |
Panzeri
Davide |
UC MALGRATE |
02.57.51.6 |
21 |
Benassi
Alessio |
CICLI
ROBERTO TARDUCCI - PARKPRE |
02.58.39.6 |
22 |
Giannini
Oscar |
GC PEDALE D
ORO UDACE |
02.59.14.8 |
23 |
Lunghi
Michele |
DOMOBIKE DLF
DOMO |
02.59.18.7 |
24 |
Gusmini
Pierangelo |
GS CICLI
SPREAFICO |
02.59.27.0 |
25 |
Giacobbe
Alessandro |
TEAM PERUFFO |
02.59.37.3 |
26 |
Paluan
Andrea |
MOBILI NOTA
CARMAGNOLA |
03.00.13.9 |
27 |
Nardone
Amos |
GS FRIULI
SELLE ITALIA |
03.00.24.9 |
28 |
Falaschi
Michele |
GS BAGLINI
COLNAGO |
03.01.09.7 |
29 |
Claisen
Wilmo |
DOMOBIKE DLF
DOMO |
03.01.10.0 |
30 |
Sghirlanzoni
Giovanni |
CICLOAMATORI
MELEGNANO |
03.01.10.2 |
31 |
Calabria
Maurizio |
NUOVA CORTI
TEAM SCAPIN |
03.01.10.5 |
32 |
Galleni
Gabriele |
CICLI
ROBERTO TARDUCCI - PARKPRE |
03.01.10.5 |
33 |
Valenti
Luca |
DOMOBIKE DLF
DOMO |
03.01.10.5 |
34 |
Buratti
Marco |
CRAL ATC LA
SPEZIA |
03.01.10.6 |
35 |
Pellegrini
Federico |
CICLI
CARRARO MAGGI TEAM |
03.01.11.6 |
36 |
Focosi
Fausto |
GS PENNELLI
CINGHIALE OK GYMMY |
03.01.11.7 |
37 |
Crosa
Lenz Matteo |
DOMOBIKE DLF
DOMO |
03.01.12.0 |
38 |
Ghiorzo
Maurizio |
GS A
BICICLAETA |
03.01.15.1 |
39 |
Bergamini
Stefano |
TEAM COCCHI |
03.01.17.9 |
40 |
Ferrando
Antonio |
GC CERTOSA
EDILCERAMICA |
03.01.40.0 |
41 |
Tagliavacche
Riccardo |
EFFE 2000
HBM |
03.02.34.8 |
42 |
Montanelli
Walter |
GS CICLI
SPREAFICO |
03.03.12.8 |
43 |
Antonelli
Roberto |
TEAM DE ROSA |
03.03.16.5 |
44 |
Visani
Roberto |
SS FRECCE
ROSSE |
03.03.16.6 |
45 |
Bongi
Donatello |
SS CICLI
BIONDI |
03.03.17.1 |
46 |
Frisoni
Guido |
GC PEDALE D
ORO UDACE |
03.04.05.4 |
47 |
Verrini
Roberto |
GS LUNIGIANA
BIKE |
03.04.20.6 |
48 |
Scevola
Luca |
TEAM
CICLOMANIA |
03.04.20.7 |
49 |
Albrizio
Luigi |
VELOCLUB
GENOVESE |
03.04.45.1 |
50 |
Marenzi
Gianluigi |
GS MTB
CREDARO - FABRIANO |
03.05.21.3 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Sambuceti
Massimo |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.06.21.1 |
68 |
Raso
Francesco |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.09.16.7 |
69 |
Pieri
Alberto |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.09.27.9 |
90 |
Podesta
Sergio |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.11.33.6 |
142 |
Longo
Giorgio |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.18.07.5 |
148 |
Cavallaro
Michele |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.19.38.1 |
344 |
Tacchino
Luigi |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.38.35.3 |
347 |
Cavallaro
Roberto |
GS
MONEGLIESE |
03.38.37.5 |