Pos |
Atleta |
Societa' |
Tempo |
1 |
MAURIZIO
MAZZONI |
CICLO SOVIGLIANA |
02h 53m 05s |
2 |
MARCO
MUGNAINI |
TEAM BIKE RACING |
02h 53m 09s |
3 |
LUCIANO
FIUMALBI |
G.S.
BAGLINI
COLNAGO
|
02h 53m 10s |
4 |
FABIO
PORCIATTI |
G.S. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
02h 53m 11s |
5 |
ROBIN
TORSOLI |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
02h 53m 19s |
6 |
MICHELE
PANTANI |
TEAM GALLUZZI FREE BORN |
02h 53m 19s |
7 |
GIACOMO
TACCINI |
PARKPREE PACIFIC GENSAN |
02h 53m 38s |
8 |
LEANDRO
BALDINI |
PARKPREE PACIFIC GENSAN |
02h 53m 42s |
9 |
FABIO
ALBERI |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
02h 53m 40s |
10 |
ROBERTO CAVALLARO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
02h 53m 49s |
11 |
FULVIO
VALENTINI |
G.S.
BAGLINI
COLNAGO
|
02h 53m 51s |
12 |
STEFANO TRAVERSI |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
02h 53m 54s |
13 |
RICCARDO
FABIANELLI |
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
02h 53m 57s |
14 |
GIANNI
CECCARELLI |
CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING |
02h 53m 59s |
15 |
LUCA
PANATI |
TEAM RDB CENTRO |
02h 55m 08s |
16 |
ANDREA
STELLA |
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
02h 55m 10s |
17 |
GIORGIO
DEL PIA |
CICLI
PASQUINI
STELLA
AZZURRA
|
02h 55m 16s |
18 |
ALFREDO CAVALLERO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
02h 55m 19s |
19 |
VINCENZO
RIGIROZZO |
G.S. PENNELLI CINGHIALE GYMMY |
02h 55m 55s |
20 |
ALESSIO
BENASSI |
CICLI ROBERTO TARDUCCI |
02h 55m 56s |
21 |
ALBERTO
NERI |
BHOSS KING BIKE |
02h 56m 17s |
22 |
FEDERICO
GRASSI |
G.S. PENNELLI CINGHIALE GYMMY |
02h 56m 34s |
23 |
DANIELE
PUCCI |
G.C. FALASCHI |
02h 57m 00s |
24 |
GIUSEPPE
CUFFIA |
G.S. CICLI PUCCINELLI |
02h 57m 42s |
25 |
GIORGIO
BARONI |
G.C. FALASCHI |
02h 58m 17s |
26 |
ANTONIO
MESSINA |
G.S. PRATOCALOR NENCINI SPORT |
02h 58m 21s |
27 |
MASSIMO
PANTANI |
VELO CLUB SAN VINCENZO |
02h 58m 22s |
28 |
GIANLUCA
SAGGINI |
G.C. FALASCHI |
02h 58m 23s |
29 |
FRANCESCO
MILANI |
G.C. SRM TEAM |
02h 58m 58s |
30 |
GIAMPAOLO
DINI |
G.S. LEDERCHEMIE |
02h 59m 02s |
31 |
ALEANDRO
SALVINI |
TEAM BIKE RACING |
02h 59m 06s |
32 |
DAVIDE
PROFILI |
AVIS BORGO A BUGGIANO |
02h 59m 08s |
33 |
FAUSTO
FOCOSI |
G.S. PENNELLI CINGHIALE GYMMY |
02h 59m 09s |
34 |
GIOVANNI
ANFUSO |
S.C. INWOOL |
02h 59m 10s |
35 |
RICCARDO
MUSSI |
CARRARO
CICLI
MAGGI
|
02h 59m 11s |
36 |
CRISTIANO
DOVERI |
A.C. CAPANNOLESE |
02h 59m 40s |
37 |
MASSIMO
CAGLIATA |
TEAM BICIMANIA |
02h 59m 43s |
38 |
CARMELO
ZINGALI |
PEDALE SANGIORGESE |
02h
59m 47s |
39 |
LUCA
ZINGALI |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
02h 59m 50s |
40 |
DAVIDE
PAOLETTI |
G.S. LUIGI DACCORDI |
02h 59m 53s |
41 |
COSTANTINO
SMARRELLA |
PARKPREE PACIFIC GENSAN |
02h 59m 56s |
42 |
ALESSANDRO
MIGLIACCIO |
G.C. FALASCHI |
02h 59m 58s |
43 |
MARCO
BRUGIONI |
G.C. FALASCHI |
03h 00m 01s |
44 |
PIERO
MARTINI |
BHOSS KING BIKE |
03h 00m 04s |
45 |
MASSIMO
FELICE |
G.S. DA.VER PIAGGIO BRESCIAPLAST |
03h 00m 07s |
46 |
SIMONE
VALLINI |
VELO CLUB SAN VINCENZO |
03h 00m 12s |
47 |
ALESSIO
LUCCHESI |
A.S. CICLOLANDIA |
03h 00m 14s |
48 |
ANDREA
RAGIONIERI |
G.S. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
03h 00m 15s |
49 |
MAURIZIO
FROSINI |
CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING |
03h 00m 37s |
50 |
MARCO
BANCHELLINI |
A.C. CAPANNOLESE |
03h 00m 38s |
256 |
MASSIMO SAMBUCETI |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h 16m 33s |
289 |
GIANLUCA MARCELLINI |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h 19m 32s |
317 |
ALFREDO VERNENGO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h 21m 53s |
576 |
LUIGI TACCHINO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h 44m 43s |