Pos |
Cognome |
Societa' |
Tempo |
1 |
FIUMALBI |
G.S. BAGLINI COLNAGO |
02h
50m 00s |
2 |
MAZZONI |
CICLO SOVIGLIANA |
02h
50m 57s |
3 |
PANTANI |
TEAM GALLUZZI FREE BORN |
02h
51m 03s |
4 |
PORCIATTI |
G.S. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
02h
51m 08s |
5 |
TACCINI |
PARKPREE PACIFIC GENSAN |
02h
53m 50s |
6 |
FABIANELLI |
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
02h
54m 16s |
7 |
GRASSI |
G.S. PENNELLI CINGHIALE OK GYMMY |
02h
54m 16s |
8 |
SARTI |
S.C. AVIS MONTESCUDAIO |
02h
54m 17s |
9 |
MARCONI |
TEAM PROTEK |
02h
55m 22s |
10 |
DANI |
G.S. CICLI BERTINI |
02h
56m 51s |
11 |
TOSCHI |
G.C. FALASCHI |
02h
58m 47s |
12 |
TORSOLI |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
03h
00m 17s |
13 |
DI
GIOVINE |
TEAM GRANDIS |
03h
00m 19s |
14 |
MUGNAINI |
TEAM BIKE RACING |
03h
00m 20s |
15 |
PANATI |
TEAM RDB CENTRO |
03h
00m 21s |
16 |
CAVALLARO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h
00m 22s |
17 |
BALDINI |
PARKPREE PACIFIC GENSAN |
03h
00m 23s |
18 |
CECCARELLI |
CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING |
03h
00m 23s |
19 |
MANETTI |
S.C. INWOOL |
03h
00m 25s |
20 |
CERRI |
G.S. CICLI BERTINI |
03h
00m 26s |
21 |
STELLA |
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
03h
00m 27s |
22 |
ROSI |
S.C. AVIS MONTESCUDAIO |
03h
00m 28s |
23 |
CATARSI |
G.S. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
03h
00m 38s |
24 |
NERI |
BHOSS KING BIKE |
03h
00m 42s |
25 |
TRAVERSI |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h
03m 16s |
26 |
PUCCIONI |
CICLO SOVIGLIANA |
03h
03m 17s |
27 |
BENASSI |
CICLI ROBERTO TARDUCCI |
03h
03m 18s |
28 |
MASINI |
G.S. CIAPONI EDILTOSCANA |
03h
03m 20s |
29 |
MARTINELLI |
CICLI ROBERTO TARDUCCI |
03h
03m 21s |
30 |
RAGIONIERI |
G.S. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
03h
03m 24s |
31 |
VALENTINI |
G.S. BAGLINI COLNAGO |
03h
03m 25s |
32 |
REALI |
CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING |
03h
03m 26s |
33 |
BIANCHI |
G.S. BIKE MANIA |
03h
03m 27s |
34 |
CAVALLERO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h
03m 54s |
35 |
BEDOGNI |
MTB CERRETO GUIDI |
03h
04m 13s |
36 |
PIERUCCI |
G.S. CIAPONI EDILTOSCANA |
03h
04m 17s |
37 |
VALLOREIA |
TEAM BIKE RACING |
03h
04m 21s |
38 |
NESTI |
G.S. PASSUELLO |
03h
04m 27s |
39 |
MINISSALE |
A.S. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
03h
04m 28s |
40 |
CAGLIATA |
TEAM BICIMANIA |
03h
04m 32s |
41 |
MARTINELLI |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
03h
04m 33s |
42 |
FONTANA |
G.S. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
03h
04m 34s |
43 |
MILANI |
G.C. SRM TEAM |
03h
04m 45s |
44 |
BANCHELLINI |
A.C. CAPANNOLESE |
03h
04m 50s |
45 |
ZINGALI |
PEDALE SANGIORGESE |
03h
04m 56s |
46 |
SALVINI |
TEAM BIKE RACING |
03h
04m 56s |
47 |
GORACCI |
TEAM GALLUZZI FREE BORN |
03h
04m 57s |
48 |
LUPORINI |
AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA |
03h
04m 59s |
49 |
MAZZONI |
G.C. FALASCHI |
03h
05m 00s |
50 |
FILIPPI |
L'ANGOLO DELLE DUE RUOTE |
03h
05m 02s |
|
|
|
|
160 |
SAMBUCETI |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h
18m 02s |
267 |
VERNENGO |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h
30m 29s |
310 |
MARCELLINI |
G.S.
MONEGLIESE |
03h
36m 19s |